Fixtures
TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 TBC Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- BYE TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 TBC Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- BYE TBC

Saturday 7th Apr 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 2-17 1-17 Ballyhale Shamrocks Stephen Delaney

Sunday 22nd Apr 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 3-12 0-9 Dunnamaggin Barry Donohoe

Sunday 29th Apr 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 4-11 4-18 Ballyhale Shamrocks Stephen Delaney

Saturday 5th May 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 2-16 3-17 Danesfort Maurice Flynn

Friday 25th May 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen 0-14 0-12 Ballyhale Shamrocks Willie Kearney

Friday 8th Jun 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 45 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 5-13 2-8 Piltown TBC

Saturday 16th Jun 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 6 00 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites 1-9 0-20 Ballyhale Shamrocks Eamon Larkin

Thursday 21st Jun 2018
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Paddy Cahill Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 7 45 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 3-11 2-19 Ballyhale Shamrocks Eamon Larkin Extra Time

Monday 25th Jun 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 8 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 3-20 3-8 Windgap Jim Fitzgerald

Friday 29th Jun 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 8 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy 3-17 1-9 Ballyhale Shamrocks Sean Mc Mahon

Friday 13th Jul 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 45 PM Threecastles Threecastles 2-11 0-16 Ballyhale Shamrocks John Mc Cormack

Friday 20th Jul 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 1-13 0-22 Glenmore John Bennett

Friday 27th Jul 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 1-12 0-15 Ballyhale Shamrocks Stephen Delaney

Thursday 2nd Aug 2018
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Paddy Cahill Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 7 15 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks CONC 0-0 Cloneen TBC

Saturday 10th Nov 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling A Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 2 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens 2-20 2-11 Ballyhale Shamrocks Eddie Crowley Extra Time

Sunday 18th Nov 2018
AIB Leinster Club SHC 2018
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 1 30 PM Innovate Wexford Park Naomh Éanna 4-11 6-21 Ballyhale Shamrocks James Mc Grath

Saturday 24th Nov 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Under-21A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 1 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 2-23 0-17 Thomastown Paul Cahill Extra Time

Sunday 2nd Dec 2018
AIB Leinster Club SHC 2018
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 2 00 PM Netwatch Cullen Park Ballyboden/St Enda's 0-11 2-21 Ballyhale Shamrocks Patrick Murphy

Sunday 9th Dec 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Under-21A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 1 00 PM Danesfort Dunnamaggin 1-18 0-23 Ballyhale Shamrocks Richard Dowling Extra Time Standby Ref Stephen Delaney Linesman Sean Brennan

Saturday 22nd Dec 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Under-21A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 1 30 PM John Locke Park Ballyhale Shamrocks 1-22 2-16 O`Loughlin Gaels Peter Burke Extra Time Standby Ref Raymond Byrne, Linesman John Walsh

Saturday 9th Feb 2019
AIB GAA Hurling All-Ireland Senior Club Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 5 00 PM Semple Stadium, Thurles Ballyhale Shamrocks 1-15 0-13 Ballygunner Colm Lyons

Sunday 10th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Mullinavat Mullinavat 0-0 CONC Ballyhale Shamrocks Richard Dowling

Sunday 17th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 1-7 3-3 Carrickshock John Minogue

Friday 22nd Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 6 15 PM Piltown Piltown U13 C 2-5 8-2 Ballyhale Shamrocks Paul Cahill

Sunday 3rd Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 00 AM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 5-2 2-7 Fenians Willie Kearney

Sunday 17th Mar 2019
AIB GAA Hurling All-Ireland Senior Club Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 2 00 PM Páirc an Chrócaigh Ballyhale Shamrocks 2-28 2-11 St Thomas Fergal Horgan

Tuesday 19th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 6 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort 3-3 2-6 Ballyhale Shamrocks Sean Brennan

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 10 30 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin 0-4 1-3 Ballyhale Shamrocks Richard Dowling
Round 2 11 30 AM Mooncoin Ballyhale Shamrocks 2-6 0-2 Slieverue Eddie Crowley
Round 3 12 30 PM Mooncoin Ballyhale Shamrocks 3-3 5-5 Mullinavat TBC

Sunday 24th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 10 30 AM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 0-2 0-4 James Stephens U13 C John Minogue

Saturday 6th Apr 2019
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 00 PM John Locke Park Ballyhale Shamrocks 3-15 2-22 Clara Gavin Quilty

Sunday 7th Apr 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 1-15 3-23 O`Loughlin Gaels Kieran Canavan

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League 13 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 8-7 6-5 Naomh Moling Owen Kenny

Friday 12th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round (C) 7 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 3-1 2-7 Danesfort Willie Kearney

Wednesday 17th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League 13 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 6 45 PM Ballyhale Carrickshock 3-7 1-14 Ballyhale Shamrocks Maurice Flynn

Friday 19th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League 13 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 6 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 6-13 3-3 Slieverue John Minogue

Saturday 20th Apr 2019
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 1 00 PM John Locke Park O`Loughlin Gaels 0-17 1-16 Ballyhale Shamrocks Owen Kenny Standby Ref Kieran Canavan Lineman Richard Dowling

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League 13 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 6 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 6-16 2-4 Naomh Eoin John Minogue

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons All County League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 28th Apr 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Windgap Windgap --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Wednesday 1st May 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Young Irelands Willie Kearney

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League 13 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Bagenalstown Gaels GAA TBC

Sunday 5th May 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 30 AM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- James Stephens U17 B TBC
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Emeralds TBC

Wednesday 8th May 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League 13 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC

Thursday 9th May 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C Hurling League 13 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 2 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC

Friday 10th May 2019
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons All County League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC

Sunday 12th May 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 30 AM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Tuesday 14th May 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's CONC 0-0 Ballyhale Shamrocks John Guinan

Wednesday 22nd May 2019
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Hugginstown James Stephens --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Saturday 25th May 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Friday 31st May 2019
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons All County League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Ballinkillen TBC

Friday 7th Jun 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Saturday 8th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Carrigeen TBC

Monday 10th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Ballinkillen TBC

Saturday 15th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Monday 17th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Friday 21st Jun 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC

Saturday 22nd Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC

Monday 24th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Fenians TBC

Friday 28th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 8 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Saturday 29th Jun 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Monday 1st Jul 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC

Thursday 4th Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Friday 5th Jul 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 8 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Saturday 6th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 7th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 11 30 AM Piltown Piltown U13 B --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Monday 8th Jul 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands U17 B --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Thursday 11th Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Erins Own TBC

Friday 12th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Lisdowney TBC

Saturday 13th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- James Stephens TBC

Monday 15th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 C Hurling League 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Tuesday 16th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Wednesday 17th Jul 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Mullinavat TBC

Thursday 18th Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 8 00 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Friday 19th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Saturday 20th Jul 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 7 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Threecastles TBC

Tuesday 23rd Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Dicksboro TBC

Friday 26th Jul 2019
St Canice's Credit Union County League Division 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Saturday 27th Jul 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 11th Aug 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 12 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Dicksboro TBC

Saturday 17th Aug 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 6 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Wednesday 21st Aug 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round (B) 7 00 PM Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC

Wednesday 28th Aug 2019
Under 13 Hurling Championship 13 Aside
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final (B) 7 00 PM Slieverue --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 1st Sep 2019
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 6 00 PM Mullinavat Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Mullinavat TBC

Saturday 7th Sep 2019
St Canice's Credit Union (Kilkenny) Senior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 5 30 PM John Locke Park Bennettsbridge --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 8th Sep 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round (B) 2 00 PM Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- St. Patrick's TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
107833265
 visitor. Thank you!