Kilkenny County Team Fixtures
Kilkenny County Team Results
Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Fixtures
Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Results
Fixtures
Saturday 10th Mar 2018
J.J.Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Junior Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Heywood Cloneen 1-11 0-21 Conahy Shamrocks John Guinan

Saturday 17th Mar 2018
J.J.Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Junior Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 30 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 2-11 0-8 Slieverue Conor Everard

Sunday 22nd Apr 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 30 AM Urlingford Emeralds 2-19 2-15 Conahy Shamrocks Ger O Grady

Sunday 29th Apr 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Johnstown Fenians 1-13 2-13 Conahy Shamrocks Sean Mc Mahon

Monday 7th May 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens B Team 3-26 2-6 Conahy Shamrocks Paddy Bowden

Wednesday 30th May 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 3-14 0-16 Dicksboro B Team Ger O Grady

Wednesday 6th Jun 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 45 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 1-12 4-17 Kilmacow Paddy Bowden

Sunday 10th Jun 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
R 4 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh CONC 0-0 Conahy Shamrocks TBC

Saturday 16th Jun 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Clara Clara 1-14 0-12 Conahy Shamrocks Paul Hunston

Thursday 21st Jun 2018
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Paddy Cahill Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 7 45 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 3-11 2-19 Shamrocks Ballyhale Eamon Larkin Extra Time

Friday 22nd Jun 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 8 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 3-6 1-18 James Stephens B Team John Guinan

Thursday 28th Jun 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 8 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 3-15 0-12 Conahy Shamrocks Maurice Flynn

Wednesday 11th Jul 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 45 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro B Team 2-16 1-11 Conahy Shamrocks Kieran Canavan

Friday 13th Jul 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 45 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 5-21 3-12 Cloneen/Railyard John Guinan

Wednesday 18th Jul 2018
J.J.Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Junior Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 45 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 1-18 1-21 Piltown Kieran Canavan

Monday 23rd Jul 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 45 PM Dr Tierney Park Conahy Shamrocks 0-0 CONC Graignamanagh Owen Kenny

Thursday 26th Jul 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 10 8 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 1-7 1-14 Clara Ollie O Neill

Friday 3rd Aug 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 7 15 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-0 CONC Slieverue TBC

Friday 17th Aug 2018
Country Style Junior D Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 7 00 PM Clara Clara 2-18 1-8 Conahy Shamrocks John Mc Cormack Extra Time

Friday 2nd Nov 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Under-21 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 8 00 PM Muckalee St Martin's 1-14 0-21 Conahy Shamrocks Eamon Mansfield Extra Time

Saturday 10th Nov 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 2 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue 1-12 1-7 Conahy Shamrocks Owen Kenny

Saturday 17th Nov 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Under-21 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 1 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-17 0-13 St Lachtain's Michael O Sullivan Extra Time

Saturday 8th Dec 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Under-21 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 6 00 PM MW Hire Dunmore Graigue Ballycallan 1-12 0-11 Conahy Shamrocks Paddy Bowden Extra Time standby Ref Sean Brennan, linesman Ger O Grady

Saturday 2nd Feb 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM James Park Dicksboro 0-9 1-6 Conahy Shamrocks Paul Cahill

Friday 8th Feb 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort 1-4 4-4 Conahy Shamrocks Paul Cahill

Sunday 10th Feb 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 TBC Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-0 CONC Kilmoganny TBC

Saturday 23rd Feb 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
League Semi Final 2 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 3-9 1-6 Conahy Shamrocks Eddie Crowley

Saturday 16th Mar 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's CONC 0-0 Conahy Shamrocks TBC

Monday 18th Mar 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Cup Junior Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 4-24 2-14 Kilmacow Eamon Mansfield

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Cup Junior Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 30 PM Jenkinstown Windgap 1-15 2-20 Conahy Shamrocks Gay Rafter

Saturday 6th Apr 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 3-19 1-14 Galmoy Sean Mc Mahon

Sunday 14th Apr 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Johnstown Fenians 1-10 2-17 Conahy Shamrocks John Guinan

Sunday 21st Apr 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 1 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites 3-14 1-20 Conahy Shamrocks Gay Rafter

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 2-11 2-9 Conahy Shamrocks Eamon Larkin

Sunday 28th Apr 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-14 0-12 Mooncoin John Mc Cormack

Sunday 5th May 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 11 30 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 3-11 1-10 Kilmoganny Sean Cleere Extra time

Friday 10th May 2019
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons All County League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 5-20 3-18 O`Loughlin Gaels Eamon Mansfield

Sunday 12th May 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 10 00 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin 4-21 0-6 Conahy Shamrocks Paul Whelan

Friday 17th May 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 3-8 2-14 Piltown Julian O Dwyer

Saturday 25th May 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin 1-19 2-13 Conahy Shamrocks Julian O Dwyer

Sunday 26th May 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 2-20 1-7 Conahy Shamrocks Máirtín Ó Caoillte

Friday 31st May 2019
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons All County League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-18 1-22 Dicksboro Gay Rafter

Saturday 1st Jun 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 2 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-11 3-24 Lisdowney Eoin Beehan

Thursday 6th Jun 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-19 2-8 Blacks and Whites Maurice Flynn

Friday 7th Jun 2019
Feile na nGael 2019 - Camogie Division 3 - Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 30 PM Brinny Tracton 0-2 3-9 Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Round 2 6 30 PM Brinny Conahy Shamrocks 3-7 0-0 Cill Mháille TBC

Saturday 8th Jun 2019
Feile na nGael 2019 - Camogie Division 3 - Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 00 AM Brinny Valley Rovers 0-1 1-2 Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Feile na nGael 2019 - Camogie Division 3 - Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 4 3 00 PM Ballinhassig Conahy Shamrocks 2-5 2-2 Adare TBC

Sunday 9th Jun 2019
Feile na nGael 2019 - Camogie Division 3 - Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 2 1 45 PM Carrigaline Ardrahan 1-6 1-2 Conahy Shamrocks TBC

Friday 14th Jun 2019
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons All County League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Windgap Windgap 2-15 0-19 Conahy Shamrocks Willie Kearney

Sunday 16th Jun 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 2-8 2-25 Erins Own Kieran Canavan

Wednesday 19th Jun 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Paddy Cahill Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st round 7 45 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 2-24 2-16 Rower Inistioge Eoin Beehan Finish on the Day

Saturday 22nd Jun 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 11 00 AM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens CONC 0-0 Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 2 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue 0-0 CONC Conahy Shamrocks TBC

Tuesday 25th Jun 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Paddy Cahill Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 7 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 1-17 1-22 Mt Leinster Rangers Sean Cleere Finish on the Day

Thursday 27th Jun 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 8 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 3-7 2-14 Young Irelands Eamon Mansfield

Thursday 4th Jul 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 8 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 2-18 0-13 Dicksboro Eamon Larkin

Wednesday 10th Jul 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 7 30 PM Muckalee Railyard GFC 0-9 0-7 Conahy Shamrocks Peter Burke Extra Time if Necessary

Thursday 11th Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds 1-16 0-11 Conahy Shamrocks Gay Rafter

Friday 12th Jul 2019
Country Style Junior D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 8 00 PM Coon St Martin's 2-21 2-12 Conahy Shamrocks Sean Mc Mahon

Saturday 13th Jul 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Cup Junior Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 5-18 1-13 Slieverue John Guinan

Tuesday 16th Jul 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 10 8 00 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 0-17 0-15 Conahy Shamrocks Maurice Flynn

Wednesday 17th Jul 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 3-13 2-14 Thomastown John Guinan

Friday 19th Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 1-17 2-21 O`Loughlin Gaels James Barry

Saturday 20th Jul 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 11 7 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 3-13 3-13 Graigue Ballycallan Sean Mc Mahon

Sunday 28th Jul 2019
J.J.Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Junior Hurling Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 8 00 PM Piltown Piltown CONC 0-0 Conahy Shamrocks TBC

Tuesday 6th Aug 2019
COUNTRY STYLE JUNIOR HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 7 30 PM Clara Conahy Shamrocks 2-7 2-20 Clara Conor Everard Extra time if Neccesary

Wednesday 7th Aug 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round / Relegation Final 7 30 PM Larchfield Conahy Shamrocks 2-17 2-18 James Stephens Eamon Mansfield Extra time if Neccesary

Sunday 11th Aug 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 6 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 2-17 2-15 Barrow Rangers Julian O Dwyer Finish on the day

Friday 30th Aug 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 6 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen 3-11 2-15 Conahy Shamrocks Gay Rafter

Saturday 7th Sep 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 2 45 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 4-18 1-13 Graignamanagh Sean Mc Mahon

Sunday 15th Sep 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior Hurling Championship Section A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st round 3 45 PM Bennettsbridge Conahy Shamrocks 3-31 2-11 Kilmacow Michael O Sullivan Standby Ref Julian O Dwyer Lineman Kieran Canavan

Saturday 28th Sep 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior Hurling Championship Section A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 5 15 PM John Locke Park Conahy Shamrocks 1-17 0-8 Mooncoin Owen Kenny Standby Ref Richard Dowling Linesman Willie Kearney

Sunday 6th Oct 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 3 45 PM UPMC Nowlan Park Conahy Shamrocks 0-25 0-17 Slieverue David Hughes Stand by Ref Anthony Barcoe Linesman Kieran Canavan

Sunday 20th Oct 2019
J.J Kavanagh and Sons Junior Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 4 00 PM UPMC Nowlan Park Conahy Shamrocks 1-15 1-17 O`Loughlin Gaels Conor Everard Standby Ref Stephen Delaney Linesman Eoin Hayes 4th Official Julian O Dwyer

Saturday 26th Oct 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 3 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 1-20 2-9 Carrickshock Eamon Mansfield Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 2nd Nov 2019
AIB Leinster Club JHC 2019
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 1 30 PM Lawless Memorial Park Fingallians/Fine Ghallainn 1-9 2-17 Conahy Shamrocks Caymon Flynn

Sunday 10th Nov 2019
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons Under 21 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 2 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-19 3-15 Glenmore Paul Cahill Extra time if necessary

Saturday 16th Nov 2019
AIB Leinster Club JHC 2019
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 1 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 1-22 0-7 Clonguish Gaels Richie Fitzsimons

Saturday 30th Nov 2019
AIB Leinster Club JHC 2019
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 1 30 PM Bellefield, Enniscorthy Ballygarrett-Réalt na Mara 3-12 4-13 Conahy Shamrocks Richie Fitzsimons

Saturday 7th Dec 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 2 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 2-16 0-18 Emeralds Eamon Mansfield Extra time if Neccesary

Sunday 15th Dec 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 11 30 AM John Locke Park John Lockes 2-11 0-20 Conahy Shamrocks Stephen Delaney Extra time if Neccesary

Saturday 4th Jan 2020
AIB GAA Hurling All-Ireland Junior Club Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 1 30 PM Inniskeen Conahy Shamrocks 3-18 1-12 Eoghan Rua Nathan Wall

Saturday 18th Jan 2020
AIB GAA Hurling All-Ireland Junior Club Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 4 00 PM Páirc an Chrócaigh Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Russell Rovers Sean Stack

Saturday 25th Jan 2020
J.J. KAVANAGH AND SONS S.F.L. GROUP C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC

Saturday 1st Feb 2020
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
County Final 1 00 PM Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC Extra Time if Neccessary

Sunday 2nd Feb 2020
J.J. KAVANAGH AND SONS S.F.L. GROUP C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Moneenroe Railyard GFC --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC

Saturday 8th Feb 2020
J.J. KAVANAGH AND SONS S.F.L. GROUP C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 2 00 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2020 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
130488692
 visitor. Thank you!