Kilkenny County Team Fixtures
Kilkenny County Team Results
Top Oil Post Primary Fixtures
Fixtures
TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 TBC Emeralds --- --- Bye TBC

Saturday 11th May 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 5 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds 0-0 CONC Blacks and Whites Eoin Beehan

Sunday 19th May 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 12 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds 0-19 2-12 Slieverue Gay Rafter

Tuesday 25th Jun 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Clara Clara 1-10 1-18 Emeralds TBC

Monday 15th Jul 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes CONC 0-0 Emeralds Michael O Sullivan

Monday 26th Aug 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 00 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard CONC 0-0 Emeralds TBC
Round 6 7 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds 2-15 4-14 Fenians John Guinan

Saturday 23rd Nov 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Play Off 2 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds 2-5 2-13 Blacks and Whites John Guinan Extra Time

Saturday 21st Mar 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Cup Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Cloneen TBC

Saturday 28th Mar 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Erins Own TBC

Saturday 4th Apr 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 2 00 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Emeralds TBC
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section A) Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Graignamanagh TBC

Sunday 12th Apr 2020
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurlng League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 1 00 PM Windgap Windgap --- --- Emeralds TBC

Sunday 19th Apr 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section A) Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 1 00 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Emeralds TBC

Saturday 25th Apr 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 30 PM Pairc Naomh Moling Naomh Moling --- --- Emeralds TBC

Sunday 26th Apr 2020
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurlng League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Threecastles TBC

Saturday 2nd May 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 6 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- St. Patrick's TBC

Sunday 3rd May 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 11 00 AM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC

Saturday 9th May 2020
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurlng League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 5 00 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Emeralds TBC

Sunday 10th May 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 11 00 AM Coon St Martin's --- --- Emeralds TBC

Friday 15th May 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section A) Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC

Sunday 24th May 2020
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurlng League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 2 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Fenians TBC

Friday 29th May 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Emeralds TBC

Wednesday 3rd Jun 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Cup Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Emeralds TBC

Sunday 14th Jun 2020
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurlng League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Emeralds TBC

Sunday 21st Jun 2020
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurlng League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 2 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Shamrocks Ballyhale TBC

Monday 29th Jun 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Glenmore TBC

Thursday 2nd Jul 2020
Permanent TSB Under 19 D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 8 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Emeralds TBC

Sunday 5th Jul 2020
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurlng League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Emeralds TBC

Monday 6th Jul 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Bagenalstown Gaels GAA TBC

Tuesday 7th Jul 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Cup Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 45 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Graignamanagh TBC

Saturday 11th Jul 2020
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurlng League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 7 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Piltown TBC

Monday 13th Jul 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling B League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Dicksboro U17 B TBC

Thursday 16th Jul 2020
Permanent TSB Under 19 D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Carrickshock TBC

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurlng League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 7 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Emeralds TBC

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Permanent TSB Under 19 D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- John Lockes TBC

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section A) Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Emeralds TBC

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. (Section A) Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Piltown TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2020 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
132793343
 visitor. Thank you!