Kilkenny County Team Fixtures
Kilkenny County Team Results
Top Oil Post Primary Fixtures
Fixtures
TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 TBC John Lockes --- --- BYE TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 TBC John Lockes --- --- Bye TBC

Sunday 5th May 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 30 AM Johnstown Fenians 7-9 1-10 John Lockes Peter Burke

Monday 15th Jul 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes CONC 0-0 Emeralds Michael O Sullivan

Monday 26th Aug 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard CONC 0-0 John Lockes TBC

Monday 2nd Sep 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 2-12 6-16 Blacks and Whites Conor Everard

Monday 9th Sep 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 6 45 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Clara Conor Everard

Tuesday 17th Sep 2019
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue 2-12 2-12 John Lockes Eddie Crowley

Sunday 23rd Feb 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 00 AM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 0-7 4-8 John Lockes Colin Tobin

Friday 28th Feb 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 AM Mooncoin John Lockes 0-2 6-1 Mooncoin Máirtín Ó Caoillte

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 2 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- John Lockes TBC

Saturday 14th Mar 2020
Michale Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Fenians TBC

Saturday 21st Mar 2020
Michale Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- John Lockes TBC

Saturday 28th Mar 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- John Lockes TBC

Sunday 5th Apr 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Palmerstown St Martin's --- --- John Lockes TBC

Saturday 11th Apr 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC

Sunday 19th Apr 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 00 PM Palmerstown John Lockes --- --- Lisdowney TBC

Sunday 26th Apr 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- John Lockes TBC

Sunday 3rd May 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 11 00 AM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- James Stephens U17 B TBC

Saturday 9th May 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 5 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC

Sunday 10th May 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 11 00 AM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Burren Rangers Hurling and Camogie Club TBC

Sunday 17th May 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 5 00 PM Windgap Carrickshock --- --- John Lockes TBC

Sunday 24th May 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 2 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- John Lockes TBC

Tuesday 9th Jun 2020
Michale Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Mount Leinster Rangers Mt Leinster Rangers --- --- John Lockes TBC

Sunday 14th Jun 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 2 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- St Martin's TBC

Wednesday 17th Jun 2020
Michale Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC

Saturday 20th Jun 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 00 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- John Lockes TBC

Friday 26th Jun 2020
Michale Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 8 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- John Lockes TBC

Monday 29th Jun 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Burren Rangers Hurling and Camogie Club TBC

Thursday 2nd Jul 2020
Permanent TSB Under 19 D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 8 00 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- John Lockes TBC

Saturday 4th Jul 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- John Lockes TBC

Monday 6th Jul 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands U17 B --- --- John Lockes TBC

Tuesday 7th Jul 2020
Michale Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 45 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Carrickshock TBC

Saturday 11th Jul 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 7 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC

Monday 13th Jul 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Mullinavat TBC

Thursday 16th Jul 2020
Permanent TSB Under 19 D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Slieverue TBC

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 7 00 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- John Lockes TBC

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- John Lockes TBC

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Michale Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- John Lockes TBC

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Permanent TSB Under 19 D Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- John Lockes TBC

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 12 00 PM Tullaroan John Lockes --- --- Fenians TBC

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai Intermediate Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 5 30 PM Piltown Glenmore --- --- John Lockes TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2020 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
132792151
 visitor. Thank you!