Kilkenny County Team Fixtures
Kilkenny County Team Results
Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Fixtures
Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Results
Fixtures
TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Urlingford NS --- --- BYE TBC

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn de Bhaldraithe Country Cup Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough 5-6 2-4 Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 4-4 7-1 Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS --- --- Bennettsbridge NS John Byrne

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 3-3 1-1 Lisdowney NS Pat Robinson

Wednesday 12th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS 0-2 3-6 Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy

Wednesday 19th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn na Tuaithe Country Cup Football
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough 4-8 1-3 Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy

Wednesday 26th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Clogh Mooneenroe NS Clogh Mooneenroe NS 3-5 3-2 Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 2-4 4-5 St. Canice`s NS U13 B Martin Hanrick

Wednesday 10th Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League North Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 3-9 2-4 Conahy NS John Dermody

Wednesday 6th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 1-2 4-6 Dunnamaggin NS TBC

Wednesday 20th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Kilkenny CBS NS Kilkenny CBS NS 4-15 6-5 Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy

Wednesday 27th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 2-5 2-8 Graigue / Skeough TBC

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS 0-0 0-0 Urlingford NS TBC

Thursday 4th Apr 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 5-9 0-2 Urlingford NS TBC

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Corn de Bhaildraithe
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS 8-9 0-0 Urlingford NS TBC

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 1-5 4-5 Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC

Thursday 11th Apr 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 4-4 5-5 Gowran NS TBC

Wednesday 1st May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 3 30 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS 3-8 2-6 Urlingford NS TBC

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 0-0 0-0 Urlingford NS TBC

Wednesday 4th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 4-3 0-2 Urlingford NS TBC

Monday 9th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Football Country Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 4-5 0-1 Urlingford NS TBC

Wednesday 11th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 5-6 3-5 Clogh Mooneenroe NS TBC

Wednesday 18th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 2-3 1-2 Conahy NS TBC

Wednesday 25th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 1-2 2-3 Urlingford NS TBC

Wednesday 2nd Oct 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 3-4 0-2 Lisdowney NS TBC

Monday 21st Oct 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football Championship North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
North Semi Final 3 30 PM Clara NS 5-10 1-7 Urlingford NS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2020 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
131020495
 visitor. Thank you!