Kilkenny County Team Fixtures
Kilkenny County Team Results
Top Oil Post Primary Fixtures
Fixtures
TBC
Junior E Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round TBC Bennettsbridge --- --- Bye TBC

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round 6 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC Finish on the Day

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League/Championship Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites/Slieverue --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Hurling League/Championship Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC

2020-07-31 - 2020-08-03
Junior E Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
2nd Round TBC Bennettsbridge --- --- T.B.D. TBC

Friday 31st Jul 2020
St. Canice's Credit Union Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM John Locke Park Bennettsbridge --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League/Championship Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Graignamanagh TBC

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Hurling League/Championship Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
St. Canice's Credit Union Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM UPMC Nowlan Park Danesfort --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League/Championship Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Danesfort TBC

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Hurling League/Championship Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Under 13 Hurling League/Championship 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort U13 B --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
St. Canice's Credit Union Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 TBC Bennettsbridge --- --- Tullaroan TBC

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Under 13 Hurling League/Championship 13 Aside Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels U13 B TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2020 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
138495309
 visitor. Thank you!