Fixtures
Thursday 3rd May 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy 2-17 0-15 Carrigeen Peter Burke

Friday 25th May 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen 0-14 0-12 Ballyhale Shamrocks Willie Kearney

Friday 8th Jun 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 45 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 0-16 0-9 Carrigeen Paschal Connolly

Sunday 17th Jun 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 00 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen 2-16 1-17 Bennettsbridge Raymond Byrne

Friday 22nd Jun 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 8 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 0-20 0-19 Carrigeen Conor Everard

Saturday 30th Jun 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 00 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen 1-14 3-9 Threecastles Owen Kenny

Saturday 7th Jul 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 45 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen 4-12 1-12 Piltown John Bennett

Thursday 19th Jul 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites CONC 0-0 Carrigeen TBC

Friday 27th Jul 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen 3-7 0-6 Windgap John Bennett

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
City League U11 Hurling Div 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 30 PM Dunhill Na Gaeil 8-5 1-1 Carrigeen Des O Leary

Friday 19th Apr 2019
City League U11 Hurling Div 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 6 30 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen 3-0 3-5 Ballyduff Lower Michael Coady

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen 0-5 6-16 Danesfort Máirtín Ó Caoillte

Friday 3rd May 2019
City League U11 Hurling Div 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 6 30 PM Port Mhór Ferrybank 7-12 6-2 Carrigeen Brian Cuddihy

Sunday 5th May 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 3-21 0-9 Carrigeen Stephen Delaney

Wednesday 8th May 2019
City League U11 Hurling Div 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 6 45 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen 3-3 8-6 Roanmore TBC

Friday 17th May 2019
City League U11 Hurling Div 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 30 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen 3-1 10-6 Butlerstown Brian Cuddihy

Friday 24th May 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen 1-13 2-21 Galmoy Paul Cahill

Wednesday 29th May 2019
City League U11 Hurling Div 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 6 30 PM Gracedieu De La Salle 3-6 1-4 Carrigeen Conor Ahearne

Friday 31st May 2019
City League U11 Hurling Div 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 6 30 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen 1-1 7-2 St Mary's Juvenile Michael Coady

Tuesday 11th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 5-17 1-7 Carrigeen Raymond Byrne

Friday 14th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 8 00 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen 1-6 2-18 Threecastles Máirtín Ó Caoillte

Wednesday 19th Jun 2019
City League U11 Hurling Div 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 6 15 PM Baile Gunnair Ballygunner 5-5 1-2 Carrigeen John Kiely

Friday 28th Jun 2019
City League U11 Hurling Div 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 6 30 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen 2-1 7-5 Mount Sion Vincent O Toole
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 8 00 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen 3-5 2-19 Emeralds Paul Cahill

Friday 5th Jul 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 8 00 PM Piltown Piltown 4-23 1-8 Carrigeen John Kennedy

Wednesday 10th Jul 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 8 00 PM Windgap Windgap 4-21 3-9 Carrigeen Paul Cahill

Friday 19th Jul 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 7 45 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 5-22 0-10 Carrigeen Gavin Quilty

Friday 26th Jul 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Round/Relegation Final 7 30 PM Carrigeen Windgap 2-23 2-15 Carrigeen John Bennett Extra Time if Necessary

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
120918795
 visitor. Thank you!