Fixtures
Saturday 10th Mar 2018
J.J.Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Junior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 0-11 3-15 Galmoy John Walsh

Thursday 3rd May 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy 2-17 0-15 Carrigeen Peter Burke

Saturday 26th May 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 00 PM Piltown Piltown 1-18 0-28 Galmoy Paul Cahill

Wednesday 6th Jun 2018
J.J.Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Junior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 45 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin 1-20 1-12 Galmoy John Guinan

Friday 8th Jun 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 45 PM Galmoy Galmoy 4-16 0-3 Blacks and Whites John Guinan

Sunday 17th Jun 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 00 PM Windgap Windgap 0-14 4-18 Galmoy Michael O Sullivan

Thursday 21st Jun 2018
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Kevin Fennelly Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 7 45 PM Galmoy Galmoy CONC 0-0 James Stephens TBC Extra Time

Sunday 24th Jun 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 1 00 PM Threecastles Threecastles 1-16 1-14 Galmoy Eamon Larkin

Friday 29th Jun 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 8 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy 3-17 1-9 Ballyhale Shamrocks Sean Mc Mahon

Saturday 7th Jul 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 6 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 0-10 1-13 Galmoy Owen Kenny

Wednesday 18th Jul 2018
J.J.Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Junior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 8 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy 0-17 4-18 Emeralds Paddy Bowden

Friday 20th Jul 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 30 PM Galmoy Galmoy 2-16 3-24 Bennettsbridge Peter Burke

Friday 27th Jul 2018
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort 1-11 0-12 Galmoy Paschal Connolly

Monday 18th Mar 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Emeralds TBC

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Galmoy TBC

2019-04-05 - 2019-04-07
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 TBC Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Galmoy TBC

2019-04-19 - 2019-04-21
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 TBC Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Cloneen TBC

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Galmoy TBC

Saturday 4th May 2019
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons All County League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Kilmacow TBC

Sunday 5th May 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Piltown TBC

Saturday 11th May 2019
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons All County League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Galmoy TBC

2019-05-21 - 2019-05-22
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 TBC Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Graignamanagh TBC

Saturday 25th May 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen --- --- Galmoy TBC

Friday 31st May 2019
J.J. Kavanagh & Sons All County League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Mount Leinster Rangers Mt Leinster Rangers --- --- Galmoy TBC

Friday 7th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Danesfort TBC

Saturday 15th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Galmoy TBC

Friday 21st Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 8 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Friday 28th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 8 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 7th Jul 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 2 00 PM Threecastles Threecastles --- --- Galmoy TBC

Saturday 13th Jul 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons Martin Treacy Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC

Saturday 20th Jul 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 7 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Windgap TBC

2019-08-30 - 2019-09-01
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 TBC Piltown Piltown --- --- Galmoy TBC

2019-09-06 - 2019-09-08
J.J Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section A) Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 TBC Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Galmoy TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
102499557
 visitor. Thank you!