Fixtures
TBC
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 TBC Graignamanagh --- --- BYE TBC

Sunday 22nd Apr 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 30 AM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 2-8 4-13 Glenmore John Bennett

Sunday 29th Apr 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Clara Clara 2-23 4-16 Graignamanagh Kieran Canavan

Saturday 10th Nov 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 00 PM Piltown Piltown 0-15 1-14 Graignamanagh Julian O Dwyer

Sunday 2nd Dec 2018
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 11 00 AM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 2-20 1-18 St. Patrick's Paul Whelan Extra Time

Saturday 19th Jan 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Shield Final 1 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Piltown 1-17 3-12 Graignamanagh Eoin Hayes Extra Time

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 30 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 0-7 3-10 Graignamanagh Ollie O Neill

Sunday 14th Apr 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 1-8 2-15 St Lachtain's John Bennett

Thursday 25th Apr 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 15 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 4-11 2-13 Graignamanagh John Mc Cormack

Monday 29th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 6 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 2-12 7-12 Graignamanagh Willie Kearney
Round 2 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Mullinavat John Minogue

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 00 PM Thomastown Thomastown 3-5 2-8 Graignamanagh Paul Whelan

Friday 3rd May 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 3-8 1-10 Galmoy/Windgap John Walsh

Wednesday 8th May 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 00 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 4-6 6-6 Dunnamaggin John Bennett

Wednesday 15th May 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 7 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 0-1 3-10 Graignamanagh Eddie Crowley

Tuesday 16th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 5-10 2-17 Kilmacow Ollie O Neill

Monday 22nd Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Graignamanagh TBC

Wednesday 14th Aug 2019
Duggan Steel Under-15 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Prel Round (A) 7 30 PM Graignamanagh --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
115286112
 visitor. Thank you!