Fixtures
TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons County 3rd Teams J.H.L. Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 TBC Mooncoin --- --- BYE TBC
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn A Group 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 TBC Mooncoin --- --- BYE TBC
Iverk Produce South Junior B Hurling Championship League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 TBC Mooncoin Mooncoin 0-0 CONC Graignamanagh TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 TBC Mooncoin --- --- BYE TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn A Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 TBC Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- BYE TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football Championship Relegation
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final TBC Ballyhale Danesfort --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd G TBC Mooncoin --- --- Glenmore TBC
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons South Under-21 A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final D TBC John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Mooncoin TBC Extra Time

Monday 19th Jul 2010
Duggan Steel Under-16 HL Roinn B Finals
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Shield playoff (A) 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 3-7 4-11 St Martin's Paul Long

Sunday 29th Jan 2017
AIB GAA Hurling All-Ireland Junior Club Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 2 00 PM Trim Mooncoin 5-11 0-8 Lamh Dhearg Kevin Mc Geeney

Sunday 5th Feb 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn A Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 11 45 AM Thomastown Thomastown 4-5 2-7 Mooncoin Owen Kenny

Saturday 18th Feb 2017
AIB GAA Hurling All-Ireland Junior Club Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 3 00 PM Páirc an Chrócaigh Mayfield 2-16 1-18 Mooncoin Colum Cunning

Sunday 26th Feb 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn A Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 00 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin 6-5 1-2 St Martin's Jim Fitzgerald

Tuesday 28th Feb 2017
Kilkenny Citroen Centre Minor B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd G 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 5-10 1-5 Young Irelands Paul Cahill Extra Time

Saturday 11th Mar 2017
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn A Group 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown 3-8 0-2 Mooncoin John Walsh
Rd 2 3 30 PM Thomastown Mooncoin 1-11 0-2 Erins Own John Walsh

Sunday 12th Mar 2017
Kilkenny Citroen Centre Minor B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final L 11 00 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin 1-3 0-4 Kilmoganny Owen Kenny
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Senior Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd A 2 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 1-11 0-8 Mooncoin Barry Donohoe Loser In Rel Final

Saturday 18th Mar 2017
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn A Runners Up
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 11 00 AM John Locke Park Mooncoin 0-2 1-4 Graignamanagh Willie Kearney Extra Time
Final 2 12 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 0-0 0-0 Mooncoin TBC Extra Time

Sunday 19th Mar 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn A Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 11 00 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin 0-0 CONC O`Loughlin Gaels TBC

Thursday 23rd Mar 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn A Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 6-6 1-2 James Stephens Richard Dowling

Saturday 25th Mar 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons County 3rd Teams J.H.L. Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 TBC Mooncoin Mooncoin 0-0 CONC St Lachtain's TBC

Monday 27th Mar 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn A Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 2-12 1-12 St Martin's Jim Fitzgerald

Friday 31st Mar 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn A Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final C 6 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 0-12 0-6 Mooncoin John Guinan Extra Time

Saturday 1st Apr 2017
Kilkenny Citroen Centre Minor B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 11 00 AM Piltown Piltown --- --- Mooncoin TBC Extra Time

Sunday 2nd Apr 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn A Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 11 00 AM Palmerstown Dicksboro 8-11 0-0 Mooncoin John Guinan

Monday 3rd Apr 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn A Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 8-13 1-8 Thomastown Jim Fitzgerald

Wednesday 5th Apr 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn A Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands 1-9 1-6 Mooncoin TBC

Friday 7th Apr 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn A Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 0-10 3-10 Mooncoin Ollie O Neill
City League U12 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 2-4 6-6 Ballygunner TBC Ref never turned up

Sunday 9th Apr 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons County 3rd Teams J.H.L. Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 11 00 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-10 4-11 Mooncoin Gay Rafter

Monday 10th Apr 2017
City League U11 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 3-2 1-6 Kilmacow TBC No ref turned up
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn A Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 6 45 PM Piltown Piltown 0-10 1-16 Mooncoin Gavin Quilty

Friday 14th Apr 2017
Special Minor 13 Aside Competition Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd B 5 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 4-12 1-11 Mooncoin Jim Fitzgerald Extra Time

Thursday 20th Apr 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn A Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 4-12 4-15 Dunnamaggin John Bennett

Sunday 23rd Apr 2017
Michael Lyng Motors Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 4 00 PM Mullinavat Thomastown 1-21 0-17 Mooncoin Owen Kenny

Friday 28th Apr 2017
City League U11 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 6 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 7-9 4-1 Clonea TBC

Monday 1st May 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 3 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 3-10 2-21 James Stephens Paul Cahill Extra Time

Tuesday 2nd May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn A Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Shield Final 7 00 PM Mullinavat Thomastown 0-5 1-6 Mooncoin Willie Kearney

Friday 5th May 2017
City League U12 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 6 30 PM Clonea Clonea 6-5 0-0 Mooncoin Robert Dunne

Sunday 7th May 2017
Michael Lyng Motors Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Ballyhale Mooncoin 1-9 2-14 Young Irelands Eamon Larkin Linesmen; Willie Kearney, Pascal Connolly

Monday 8th May 2017
City League U11 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 6 30 PM newtown St Mary's Juvenile 3-4 4-1 Mooncoin Colin Breheny
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn A Hurling League Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Shield Final 7 00 PM Dunnamaggin Mooncoin 3-14 5-24 James Stephens Julian O Dwyer

Friday 12th May 2017
City League U11 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 6 30 PM St. Mollerans St Mollerans 1-3 3-2 Mooncoin TBC
Iverk Produce South Junior B Hurling Championship League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 2-17 0-7 Tullogher Rosbercon Jim Fitzgerald

Monday 15th May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 0-0 6-10 James Stephens Richard Dowling

Thursday 18th May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown 2-11 1-6 Mooncoin Owen Kenny

Friday 19th May 2017
City League U12 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 6 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 0-5 1-0 Piltown TBC
Iverk Produce South Junior B Hurling Championship League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown 0-14 2-10 Mooncoin Paschal Connolly

Saturday 20th May 2017
Michael Lyng Motors Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Thomastown Mooncoin 0-16 1-18 Lisdowney Paul Cahill Linesmen: John Bennett, Willie Kearney

Sunday 21st May 2017
Iverk Produce South Junior A Hurling Championship League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 4-9 3-18 Mooncoin Gavin Quilty

Friday 26th May 2017
Iverk Produce South Junior A Hurling Championship League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 3-18 1-16 Carrickshock Raymond Byrne
Duggan Steel Under-14 A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 8-24 3-2 Mooncoin Gerry Rafter

Wednesday 31st May 2017
City League U12 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Ballyduff Lower Ballyduff Lower 3-6 8-4 Mooncoin John Power

Saturday 3rd Jun 2017
Michael Lyng Motors Aylward Cup Intermediate Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 30 PM Johnstown Fenians 2-15 1-7 Mooncoin Ger O Grady

Monday 5th Jun 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 5-16 1-0 O`Loughlin Gaels Jim Fitzgerald

Thursday 8th Jun 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 1-8 4-10 Young Irelands Paul Cahill

Friday 9th Jun 2017
City League U11 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 6 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 2-1 2-1 Roanmore Vincent O Toole

Tuesday 13th Jun 2017
City League U12 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 6 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 0-0 0-0 Passage TBC

Friday 16th Jun 2017
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 1-11 2-6 St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry John Bennett
Round 2 6 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 1-7 2-7 Young Irelands John Bennett
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 2 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 00 PM Clara Mooncoin 2-2 0-2 Derrynoose Aideen Foskin
Round 2 6 00 PM Clara Clara 2-9 0-1 Mooncoin Ollie O Neill

Saturday 17th Jun 2017
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 2 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 30 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin 2-3 1-4 Na Fianna Paul Cahill
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 15 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin 2-12 1-5 Kenmare/Kilgarvan u16 Hurling Paul Cahill
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 2 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 5 15 PM Halo Tiles Ferns Centre Of Excellence HWH Bunclody/Tig Leath Slí Bun Clóidí 1-8 2-4 Mooncoin Shane Quinn
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 2 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 5 15 PM Rathnure Kilcormac-Killoughey 1-5 1-4 Mooncoin Justin Heffernan

Sunday 18th Jun 2017
Michael Lyng Motors Aylward Cup Intermediate Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 45 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 2-15 0-21 Mooncoin Paschal Connolly

Wednesday 21st Jun 2017
City League U11 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 6 30 PM Passage Passage 5-8 0-4 Mooncoin John Kiely

Thursday 29th Jun 2017
Michael Lyng Motors Aylward Cup Intermediate Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 0-18 2-18 Dunnamaggin Michael O Sullivan

Friday 30th Jun 2017
City League U12 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 6 30 PM Roanmore - Cleaboy Roanmore --- --- Mooncoin Nicholas Barry
Iverk Produce South Junior A Hurling Championship League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin 0-10 3-18 Mooncoin Julian O Dwyer

Sunday 2nd Jul 2017
Iverk Produce South Junior B Hurling Championship League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 00 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen 0-18 1-10 Mooncoin Paul Cahill

Thursday 6th Jul 2017
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 1-20 0-14 Piltown Willie Kearney

Friday 7th Jul 2017
City League U11 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 6 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 0-7 6-5 Piltown Robert Grace

Monday 10th Jul 2017
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 5-11 4-14 Mooncoin Jim Fitzgerald

Friday 14th Jul 2017
City League U11 H Division 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 6 30 PM Portlaw Portlaw 1-5 1-4 Mooncoin Robert Dunne

Sunday 16th Jul 2017
Iverk Produce South Junior A Hurling Championship League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 2-26 3-9 Tullogher Rosbercon Michael O Sullivan

Monday 17th Jul 2017
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 0-12 1-15 Glenmore Jim Fitzgerald

Friday 21st Jul 2017
Iverk Produce South Junior A Hurling Championship League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown 0-12 3-24 Mooncoin Kieran Canavan

Saturday 22nd Jul 2017
Iverk Produce South Junior B Hurling Championship League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 1-14 2-17 Mooncoin Michael O Sullivan

Tuesday 25th Jul 2017
Michael Lyng Motors Aylward Cup Intermediate Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 8 00 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 2-23 0-17 Mooncoin Barry Donohoe

Sunday 30th Jul 2017
Michael Lyng Motors Aylward Cup Intermediate Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 11 30 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin 2-24 2-17 Graigue Ballycallan Paul Cahill

Tuesday 1st Aug 2017
Iverk Produce South Junior B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 7 30 PM Piltown John Lockes 4-22 2-14 Mooncoin John Kennedy Extra Time

Thursday 3rd Aug 2017
Michael Lyng Motors Aylward Cup Intermediate Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 1-18 0-26 Glenmore Jim Fitzgerald

Saturday 5th Aug 2017
Iverk Produce South Junior A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 7 00 PM Piltown Mooncoin 2-17 1-14 Dunnamaggin Richard Dowling Extra Time

Thursday 10th Aug 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd B 7 00 PM Thomastown Erins Own 3-11 5-13 Mooncoin John Walsh

Friday 11th Aug 2017
Michael Lyng Motors Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 15 PM Ballyhale St. Patrick's 1-18 0-21 Mooncoin Kieran Canavan Linesmen: Jim Fitzgerald, Paschal Connolly

Monday 14th Aug 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final F 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge St Martin's 0-12 3-14 Mooncoin John Walsh Extra Time

Tuesday 15th Aug 2017
Michael Lyng Motors Aylward Cup Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 7 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 1-25 4-28 Mooncoin John Bennett Extra Time

Thursday 17th Aug 2017
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 4-11 3-13 Mooncoin Paul Cahill

Friday 18th Aug 2017
Iverk Produce South Junior A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 6 45 PM Mullinavat Mooncoin 3-22 1-10 Thomastown Paul Cahill Extra Time

Wednesday 23rd Aug 2017
Michael Lyng Motors Intermediate Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 6 45 PM Danesfort St Lachtain's --- --- Mooncoin Julian O Dwyer

Saturday 26th Aug 2017
Michael Lyng Motors Aylward Cup Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 6 00 PM Danesfort Mooncoin --- --- Lisdowney TBC Extra Time

Tuesday 29th Aug 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 6 45 PM Mullinavat James Stephens --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Sunday 24th Sep 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 2 00 PM Thomastown --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
61822773
 visitor. Thank you!