Fixtures
TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- BYE TBC
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- BYE TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- BYE TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd H TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- St Lachtain's TBC
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons South Under-21 A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final C TBC Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Mullinavat TBC Extra Time

Friday 9th Jul 2010
Duggan Steel Under-16 HL Roinn B Finals
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Qtr-Final (B) 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park TBC 3-11 4-13 Rower Inistioge John Bennett

Sunday 26th Sep 2010
Duggan Steel Under-16 HL Roinn B Finals
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final (Extra-Time) 12 00 PM Thomastown Rower Inistioge 2-14 0-7 Graigue Ballycallan Ollie O Neill

Saturday 2nd Oct 2010
Duggan Steel Under-16 HL Roinn B Finals
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
League Final (Extra-Time) 1 30 PM Bennettsbridge St. Patrick's 0-8 3-9 Rower Inistioge Dominic Connolly

Saturday 28th Jan 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 2-8 2-8 Erins Own Barry Donohoe

Sunday 5th Feb 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn B Football League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 10 30 AM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 4-4 0-4 Rower Inistioge John Minogue

Saturday 11th Feb 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 2 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 1-4 5-9 Rower Inistioge John Minogue

Saturday 18th Feb 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 2 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 1-9 1-7 Rower Inistioge John Kennedy

Sunday 19th Feb 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn B Football League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 30 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 3-2 6-15 Glenmore John Kennedy
Kilkenny Citroen Centre Minor B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd D 2 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 0-0 CONC Barrow Rangers TBC Extra Time

Sunday 26th Feb 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final A 11 30 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 2-7 1-7 Piltown Richard Dowling Loser in Rel Final
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn B Football League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 12 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro U14 B 8-7 3-4 Rower Inistioge Kieran Canavan

Sunday 5th Mar 2017
Kilkenny Citroen Centre Minor B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final J 11 00 AM Mullinavat Mullinavat 2-5 4-8 Rower Inistioge Richard Dowling

Saturday 11th Mar 2017
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge Graigue Ballycallan 0-3 3-7 Rower Inistioge John Minogue
Rd 3 4 30 PM Bennettsbridge Rower Inistioge 1-9 0-2 Bennettsbridge John Minogue

Saturday 18th Mar 2017
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Winners
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 10 00 AM Dunnamaggin Rower Inistioge 1-4 1-5 Dunnamaggin Stephen Delaney Extra Time
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 2 00 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 1-8 0-7 Blacks and Whites Kieran Canavan

Sunday 19th Mar 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 2 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 1-16 0-14 Rower Inistioge Michael O Sullivan

Saturday 25th Mar 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 2 00 PM Kells Road Venue Conahy Shamrocks 1-8 0-8 Rower Inistioge Eamon Mansfield Linesmen: Willie Kearney, Sean Brennan

Sunday 26th Mar 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons County 3rd Teams J.H.L. Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 00 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-16 0-7 Tullogher Rosbercon Paul Cahill

Monday 27th Mar 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 0-11 2-15 Rower Inistioge John Bennett

Friday 31st Mar 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd F 6 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-2 3-7 Piltown John Minogue Extra Time

Sunday 2nd Apr 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons County 3rd Teams J.H.L. Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 11 00 AM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 1-5 4-16 Rower Inistioge Gay Rafter

Monday 3rd Apr 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 1-6 4-16 Rower Inistioge Ollie O Neill

Friday 7th Apr 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 1-20 1-5 Emeralds John Minogue

Saturday 8th Apr 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons County 3rd Teams J.H.L. Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Clara Clara 1-12 0-21 Rower Inistioge Eamon Larkin

Sunday 9th Apr 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 2 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 3-17 3-11 Graignamanagh John Minogue

Monday 10th Apr 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 00 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 1-18 3-7 Barrow Rangers John Minogue

Friday 14th Apr 2017
Special Minor 13 Aside Competition Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd C 6 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 2-19 2-8 Clara Owen Kenny Extra Time
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy 4-18 0-12 Rower Inistioge Eamon Mansfield

Thursday 20th Apr 2017
Special Minor 13 Aside Competition Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final G 7 00 PM Coon St Martin's 0-7 1-9 Rower Inistioge Ollie O Neill Extra Time

Saturday 22nd Apr 2017
St. Canice's Credit Union [Kilkenny] Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Thomastown Carrickshock 1-18 1-18 Rower Inistioge Raymond Byrne

Sunday 23rd Apr 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 7-17 1-11 Erins Own Paul Hunston

Monday 24th Apr 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 4-8 4-14 St Lachtain's Willie Kearney

Saturday 29th Apr 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Kevin Fennelly Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final D 6 30 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 0-4 2-17 Blacks and Whites Barry Donohoe Extra Time

Monday 1st May 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 6 00 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 0-11 3-16 Ballyhale Shamrocks John Minogue Extra Time
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 00 PM Clara Clara 4-11 3-14 Rower Inistioge John Mc Cormack

Tuesday 2nd May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore CONC 0-0 Rower Inistioge TBC

Saturday 6th May 2017
St. Canice's Credit Union [Kilkenny] Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 5 00 PM Palmerstown Rower Inistioge 0-16 2-10 Erins Own Gay Rafter Linesmen; Gay Rafter, John Guinan Report

Sunday 7th May 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 2-9 0-16 Rower Inistioge Gay Rafter

Friday 12th May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Shield Final 6 45 PM Danesfort Graigue Ballycallan 4-6 0-11 Rower Inistioge Barry Donohoe Extra Time
Iverk Produce South Junior B Hurling Championship League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Windgap Windgap 0-6 1-9 Rower Inistioge Willie Kearney

Monday 15th May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-13 1-6 Danesfort James Kennedy

Friday 19th May 2017
St. Canice's Credit Union [Kilkenny] Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Thomastown Rower Inistioge 2-14 3-11 Mullinavat Michael O Sullivan Linesmen: Ray Byrne, Paul Cahill

Sunday 21st May 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 2 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-15 1-10 Ballyhale Shamrocks Eamon Larkin

Friday 26th May 2017
Iverk Produce South Junior B Hurling Championship League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 0-9 1-13 Kilmacow Eamon Larkin
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 2-7 0-9 Tullogher Rosbercon Máirtín Ó Caoillte

Friday 16th Jun 2017
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-5 0-0 Cuchulainn Hurling Club James Kennedy
Round 2 5 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 3-5 1-3 Tullaroan John Minogue
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 00 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 7-3 0-2 St Kevins Tom Mc Donald
Round 2 5 30 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 3-3 2-2 Marshalstown-Castledockrell Tom Mc Donald

Saturday 17th Jun 2017
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 30 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 6-0 2-2 Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC John Bennett
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 15 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-3 1-8 Cuchulainns John Bennett
John West Feile na nGael Boys Div 6 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 3 45 PM Netwatch Carlow Training Centre Oylegate-Glenbrien 1-7 0-5 Rower Inistioge Michael Mc Nally
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Finals 5 15 PM Carlow Town HC Rower Inistioge 3-4 1-3 Kilmore Jim Treacy

Sunday 18th Jun 2017
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Div 6 Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final 10 45 AM Ferns Donard/Glen 0-3 6-0 Rower Inistioge Francis Neville
Final 1 00 PM Halo Tiles Ferns Centre Of Excellence Rower Inistioge 0-4 3-2 Cillard Aidan Breen

Tuesday 20th Jun 2017
St. Canices [Kilkenny] Credit Union Byrne Cup Senior Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 0-12 0-15 James Stephens John Bennett
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown 2-16 2-10 Rower Inistioge Maurice Flynn

Sunday 2nd Jul 2017
Iverk Produce South Junior B Hurling Championship League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 3-17 1-17 Slieverue John Minogue

Monday 3rd Jul 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Coon St Martin's CONC 0-0 Rower Inistioge Ollie O Neill

Tuesday 4th Jul 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 0-17 0-16 Rower Inistioge Barry Donohoe

Thursday 6th Jul 2017
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 3-12 6-19 Rower Inistioge Ollie O Neill

Friday 7th Jul 2017
St. Canices [Kilkenny] Credit Union Byrne Cup Senior Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort 2-17 1-20 Rower Inistioge Julian O Dwyer

Sunday 9th Jul 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Clara Clara 4-11 1-18 Rower Inistioge Ollie O Neill

Monday 10th Jul 2017
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 2-16 2-10 Danesfort James Kennedy

Tuesday 11th Jul 2017
St. Canices [Kilkenny] Credit Union Byrne Cup Senior Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-28 2-19 Dicksboro John Bennett

Thursday 13th Jul 2017
Iverk Produce South Junior B Hurling Championship League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 5-19 0-10 Rower Inistioge Paul Cahill
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Play Off 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-14 5-9 Tullogher Rosbercon Anthony Barcoe

Monday 17th Jul 2017
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-11 5-14 Dunnamaggin John Bennett

Thursday 20th Jul 2017
Iverk Produce South Junior Hurling Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final C 7 30 PM Windgap Windgap 1-11 0-16 Rower Inistioge Jim Fitzgerald Extra Time

Saturday 22nd Jul 2017
Iverk Produce South Junior B Hurling Championship League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 6 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-13 2-17 Ballyhale Shamrocks Anthony Barcoe

Tuesday 25th Jul 2017
St. Canices [Kilkenny] Credit Union Byrne Cup Senior Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
R 5 8 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 3-18 2-12 Ballyhale Shamrocks Richard Dowling

Thursday 27th Jul 2017
St. Canices [Kilkenny] Credit Union Byrne Cup Senior Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 0-16 0-20 Rower Inistioge Stephen Delaney

Saturday 29th Jul 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 2-16 1-11 James Stephens Maurice Flynn

Sunday 30th Jul 2017
Iverk Produce South Junior Hurling Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 7 00 PM Ballyhale Rower Inistioge 0-11 2-20 John Lockes Michael O Sullivan Extra Time

Tuesday 1st Aug 2017
Iverk Produce South Junior B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd A 7 30 PM Carrigeen Piltown 2-16 1-16 Rower Inistioge Paschal Connolly Extra Time

Thursday 3rd Aug 2017
St. Canices [Kilkenny] Credit Union Byrne Cup Senior Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Clara Clara 2-23 1-17 Rower Inistioge Paul Hunston

Thursday 10th Aug 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd G 7 00 PM Tullogher Rower Inistioge 5-21 1-10 Glenmore John Bennett

Friday 11th Aug 2017
St. Canice's Credit Union [Kilkenny] Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 15 PM Thomastown O`Loughlin Gaels 1-18 1-15 Rower Inistioge Gavin Quilty Linesmen: James Kennedy, John Bennett

Sunday 13th Aug 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 2-16 2-17 Rower Inistioge Gay Rafter

Tuesday 15th Aug 2017
St. Canices [Kilkenny] Credit Union Byrne Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 7 00 PM Larchfield James Stephens 0-0 CONC Rower Inistioge TBC Extra Time
Special Minor 13 Aside Competition Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 7 00 PM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap 1-19 3-9 Rower Inistioge Willie Kearney

Tuesday 22nd Aug 2017
St. Canice's Credit Union [Kilkenny] Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 6 45 PM Gowran St Martin's --- --- Rower Inistioge Paul Cahill

Tuesday 29th Aug 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final I 6 45 PM Rower Inistioge --- --- Galmoy/Windgap TBC Extra Time

Wednesday 6th Sep 2017
Kilkenny Citroen Centre Minor B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 7 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Rower Inistioge John Bennett Extra Time

Sunday 10th Sep 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd H 2 00 PM Dicksboro B Team --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
61822148
 visitor. Thank you!