Fixtures
TBC
St. Canice's Credit Union [Kilkenny] Senior Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Carrickshock --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Rd 2 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- Erins Own TBC
Rd 3 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- Mullinavat TBC
Rd 4 TBC O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Rd 5 TBC St Martin's --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L. [Section B]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Erins Own TBC
Rd 2 TBC Tullaroan Tullaroan --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Rd 3 TBC Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Rd 4 TBC Clara Clara --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Rd 5 TBC St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Rd 6 TBC Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- James Stephens TBC
Rd 7 TBC Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Iverk Produce South Junior B Hurling Championship League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Windgap Windgap --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Rd 2 TBC Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Rd 3 TBC Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Slieverue TBC
Rd 4 TBC John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Rd 5 TBC Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County Junior Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Rd 2 TBC Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Rd 3 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 4 TBC Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Special Junior Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Clara Clara --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Rd 2 TBC Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Rd 3 TBC Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- BYE TBC
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- BYE TBC
Iverk Produce South Junior Hurling Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final C TBC Windgap Windgap --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons South Under-21 A Hurling Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final C TBC Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Mullinavat TBC Extra Time

Friday 9th Jul 2010
Duggan Steel Under-16 HL Roinn B Finals
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Qtr-Final (B) 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park TBC 3-11 4-13 Rower Inistioge John Bennett

Sunday 26th Sep 2010
Duggan Steel Under-16 HL Roinn B Finals
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi-Final (Extra-Time) 12 00 PM Thomastown Rower Inistioge 2-14 0-7 Graigue Ballycallan Ollie O Neill

Saturday 2nd Oct 2010
Duggan Steel Under-16 HL Roinn B Finals
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
League Final (Extra-Time) 1 30 PM Bennettsbridge St. Patrick's 0-8 3-9 Rower Inistioge Dominic Connolly

Saturday 28th Jan 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 2-8 2-8 Erins Own Barry Donohoe

Sunday 5th Feb 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn B Football League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 10 30 AM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 4-4 0-4 Rower Inistioge John Minogue

Saturday 11th Feb 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 2 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 1-4 5-9 Rower Inistioge John Minogue

Saturday 18th Feb 2017
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 2 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 1-9 1-7 Rower Inistioge John Kennedy

Sunday 19th Feb 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn B Football League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 30 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 3-2 6-15 Glenmore John Kennedy
Kilkenny Citroen Centre Minor B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd D 2 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 0-0 CONC Barrow Rangers TBC Extra Time

Sunday 26th Feb 2017
Kilkenny Citroen Centre Minor B Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final K 11 00 AM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Intermediate Football Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final A 11 30 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Piltown TBC Loser in Rel Final
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn B Football League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 12 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro U14 B --- --- Rower Inistioge Kieran Canavan

Monday 27th Mar 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Emeralds TBC

Friday 31st Mar 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Monday 3rd Apr 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Glenmore TBC

Wednesday 5th Apr 2017
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Monday 10th Apr 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Friday 14th Apr 2017
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Young Irelands TBC

Thursday 20th Apr 2017
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 00 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Monday 24th Apr 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Monday 1st May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Friday 5th May 2017
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- St Lachtain's TBC

Monday 8th May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Graignamanagh TBC

Friday 12th May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Freshford St Lachtain's --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Monday 15th May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Danesfort TBC

Friday 19th May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Friday 26th May 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC

Monday 5th Jun 2017
Duggan Steel Under-14 B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Friday 30th Jun 2017
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Wednesday 5th Jul 2017
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- John Lockes TBC

Monday 10th Jul 2017
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 8 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Monday 17th Jul 2017
Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 9 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Glenmore TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
51100445
 visitor. Thank you!