Fixtures
TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 TBC Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS --- --- BYE TBC

Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 1-2 2-5 Tullogher Rosbercon NS Bill Cassin

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 1-2 4-4 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn de Bhaldraithe Country Cup Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 1-1 3-4 Gowran NS Laureena Murphy

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale --- --- Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 1-3 0-3 Mooncoin Schools Niall Tennyson

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 2-3 3-3 Tullogher Rosbercon NS Bill Cassin

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 4-4 1-4 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 1-5 1-4 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS 2-2 6-10 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Wednesday 12th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
R 2 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 2-3 1-4 Mooncoin Schools Niall Tennyson

Wednesday 19th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn na Tuaithe Country Cup Football
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd TBC Ballyragget NS Ballyragget NS 1-2 4-2 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Wednesday 26th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 1-5 3-8 Piltown NS Liam Grant

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 5-6 2-3 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Wednesday 10th Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 1-3 1-2 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Wednesday 6th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS 1-3 2-10 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

Wednesday 13th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 4-9 2-4 Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn

Wednesday 20th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 3-9 1-16 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

Wednesday 27th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 3-7 4-4 Mooncoin Schools Niall Tennyson

Thursday 4th Apr 2019
Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn A Group 4
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 1-0 0-1 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Corn de Bhaildraithe
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS 5-12 2-6 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 4-4 2-10 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

Thursday 11th Apr 2019
Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn A Group 4
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 0-1 1-0 Piltown NS TBC

Wednesday 1st May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 7-12 4-7 Piltown NS TBC

Thursday 16th May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 3 30 PM Ballyhale Scoil McCauley Rice NS 4-6 7-4 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

Thursday 23rd May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 3 30 PM Mullinavat Tullogher Rosbercon NS 6-5 4-5 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

Wednesday 4th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS --- --- Mooncoin Schools TBC

Wednesday 11th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS --- --- Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

Wednesday 18th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS --- --- Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

Wednesday 25th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS --- --- Rower Inistioge NS TBC

Wednesday 2nd Oct 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
110468715
 visitor. Thank you!