Fixtures
Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling League North 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS U13 B 0-2 1-4 Johnstown NS John Curran

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling League North 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Johnstown NS Johnstown NS --- --- Clogh Mooneenroe NS Philip Lonergan

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Johnstown NS Johnstown NS 3-6 2-1 Lisdowney NS Pat Robinson

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling League North 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Johnstown NS Johnstown NS 5-8 2-0 Galmoy NS Kevin Lonergan

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling League North 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM The Model School The Model School 1-2 3-7 Johnstown NS John Curran

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Galmoy NS Galmoy NS --- --- Johnstown NS John Curran

Wednesday 18th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Johnstown NS Johnstown NS 1-11 1-4 Carrickshock NS Tomas Duggan

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Johnstown NS Johnstown NS --- --- The Model School Andy Kearns

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling League North 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Johnstown NS Johnstown NS --- --- Kilkenny CBS U13 B Niall Bergin

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Tullaroan NS Tullaroan NS --- --- Johnstown NS John Curran

Wednesday 13th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling League North 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Johnstown NS Johnstown NS 4-4 2-1 Gowran NS TBC

Wednesday 20th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling League North 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM The Model School The Model School 0-0 0-0 Johnstown NS John Curran

Monday 25th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Prelim Round 3 30 PM Johnstown NS Johnstown NS 0-0 CONC St. Patricks DLS TBC

Wednesday 27th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling League North 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Johnstown NS Johnstown NS 5-6 1-4 Clogh Mooneenroe NS Philip Lonergan

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling League North 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Galmoy NS Galmoy NS 3-0 2-8 Johnstown NS TBC

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Johnstown NS Johnstown NS 2-6 1-3 St. John`s NS TBC

Wednesday 8th May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 3 30 PM Johnstown NS 2-7 4-6 Danesfort NS TBC

Thursday 16th May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 3 30 PM Johnstown NS 2-12 1-4 Gaelscoil OsraĆ­ TBC

Wednesday 22nd May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 3 30 PM Urlingford Johnstown NS 5-9 1-3 Tullaroan NS TBC

Thursday 30th May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
FINAL 5 00 PM Nowlan Park Johnstown NS 7-12 0-5 Galmoy NS TBC

Monday 10th Jun 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn C Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 5 00 PM Palmerstown Johnstown NS 0-2 6-7 Windgap NS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
120906808
 visitor. Thank you!