Fixtures
Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools --- --- Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale --- --- Mooncoin Schools Niall Tennyson

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn de Bhaldraithe Country Cup Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS --- --- Mooncoin Schools Niall Tennyson

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 1-2 2-6 Piltown NS Mark Connolly

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 1-3 0-3 Mooncoin Schools Niall Tennyson

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 5-6 1-3 Rower Inistioge NS Aoife Lyng

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS --- --- Mooncoin Schools TBC

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 1-4 2-5 Tullogher Rosbercon NS Bill Cassin

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 1-5 4-8 Mooncoin Schools Niall Tennyson

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 0-3 0-4 Piltown NS Mark Connolly

Wednesday 12th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
R 2 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 2-3 1-4 Mooncoin Schools Niall Tennyson

Wednesday 19th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn na Tuaithe Country Cup Football
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools --- --- Clara NS David Weadick

Wednesday 26th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 1-5 0-4 Mooncoin Schools Niall Tennyson

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools --- --- Rower Inistioge NS Aoife Lyng

Wednesday 10th Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 1-7 0-4 Mooncoin Schools Niall Tennyson

Wednesday 6th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 2-3 5-3 Mooncoin Schools TBC

Wednesday 13th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 3-4 0-5 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale TBC

Wednesday 27th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 3-7 4-4 Mooncoin Schools Niall Tennyson

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 5-5 6-5 Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC

Thursday 4th Apr 2019
Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn A Group 4
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 1-0 0-1 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS TBC

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Corn de Bhaildraithe
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 2-7 1-2 Mooncoin Schools TBC

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 2-2 3-5 Mooncoin Schools TBC

Wednesday 1st May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 5-9 1-6 Mullinavat NS TBC

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn A Group 4
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 0-1 1-0 Mooncoin Schools TBC

Friday 17th May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 2 00 PM Hugginstown Dunnamaggin NS 2-3 5-2 Mooncoin Schools TBC

Tuesday 28th May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 3 30 PM Ballyhale Graigue / Skeough 3-8 2-5 Mooncoin Schools TBC

Wednesday 4th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS --- --- Mooncoin Schools TBC

Monday 9th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Football Country Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS F --- --- F TBC

Wednesday 11th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC

Wednesday 18th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS --- --- Mooncoin Schools TBC

Wednesday 25th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools --- --- Piltown NS TBC

Wednesday 2nd Oct 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Mooncoin Schools TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
118194508
 visitor. Thank you!