Fixtures
TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Slieverue NS --- --- BYE TBC

Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling League South 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Windgap NS Windgap NS 3-9 2-6 Slieverue NS Michael Quinn

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling League South 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Slieverue Mixed NS Slieverue NS --- --- Tullaroan NS Philip Coogan

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling League South 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Slieverue Mixed NS Slieverue NS 0-1 1-2 St. Canice`s NS U13 C Martin Hanrick

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling League South 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM St. Patricks DLS St. Patricks DLS U13 B 3-3 1-1 Slieverue NS Michael Quinn

Wednesday 18th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Clogh Mooneenroe NS Clogh Mooneenroe NS 2-4 2-2 Slieverue NS Michael Quinn

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Windgap NS Windgap NS 1-0 0-5 Slieverue NS Michael Quinn

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn D Top Oil Hurling League South 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Gaelscoil Osra, Loch Bu Gaelscoil OsraĆ­ U13 B 0-4 1-1 Slieverue NS Michael Quinn

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Slieverue Mixed NS Slieverue NS 2-12 1-0 Goresbridge/Paulstown Conor Murphy

Wednesday 6th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Slieverue Mixed NS Slieverue NS 1-2 4-6 Rower Inistioge NS TBC

Wednesday 13th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown 4-5 2-7 Slieverue NS Michael Quinn

Wednesday 20th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS --- --- Slieverue NS Michael Quinn

Wednesday 27th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Slieverue Mixed NS Slieverue NS --- --- Carrickshock NS TBC

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM St. Canice`s NS St. Canice`s NS --- --- Slieverue NS TBC

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS --- --- Slieverue NS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
104869240
 visitor. Thank you!