Fixtures
Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools --- --- Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 1-2 4-4 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn de Bhaldraithe Country Cup Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS 6-3 2-1 Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 1-5 3-5 Tullogher Rosbercon NS Bill Cassin

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 5-7 1-2 Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS --- --- Mullinavat NS Tom O Brien

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 1-1 1-4 Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 1-5 4-8 Mooncoin Schools Niall Tennyson

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 0-8 2-3 Tullogher Rosbercon NS Bill Cassin

Wednesday 12th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
R 2 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 3-4 0-9 Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn

Wednesday 26th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS 3-2 5-9 Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn

Monday 1st Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn na Tuaithe Country Cup Football
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
2nd Rd 3 30 PM Mooncoin Schools/Clara --- --- Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 5-6 2-3 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Wednesday 10th Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 1-7 0-4 Mooncoin Schools Niall Tennyson

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
94163391
 visitor. Thank you!