Fixtures
Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS --- --- Castlecomer BNS Joe Meagher

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Kilkenny CBS NS Kilkenny CBS NS 1-10 3-2 Dunnamaggin NS Tom Hickey

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn de Bhaldraithe Country Cup Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 1-2 2-7 Piltown NS Mark Connolly

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough 2-4 2-5 Dunnamaggin NS Tom Hickey

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 1-4 6-1 Scoil McCauley Rice NS Mark Kelly

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS --- --- Dunnamaggin NS Tom Hickey

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 2-5 1-4 Carrickshock NS Tomas Duggan

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS --- --- Dunnamaggin NS Tom Hickey

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 1-6 3-3 Dunnamaggin NS Tom Hickey

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 0-2 5-6 Danesfort NS Jim Fennelly

Wednesday 12th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS 1-2 1-5 Dunnamaggin NS Tom Hickey

Wednesday 19th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn na Tuaithe Country Cup Football
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS --- --- Dunnamaggin NS Tom Hickey

Wednesday 26th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 2-10 7-6 Dunnamaggin NS Tom Hickey

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS --- --- Mullinavat NS Tom O Brien

Wednesday 10th Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 2-2 0-5 Carrickshock NS Tomas Duggan

Wednesday 6th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS 1-2 4-6 Dunnamaggin NS TBC

Wednesday 13th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 5-11 4-5 Kilkenny CBS NS TBC

Wednesday 20th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough 1-7 3-4 Dunnamaggin NS TBC

Wednesday 27th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 4-14 3-1 Bennettsbridge NS John Byrne

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS 5-8 0-7 Dunnamaggin NS TBC

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Corn de Bhaildraithe
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 3-8 3-10 Tullogher Rosbercon NS TBC

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 5-7 2-6 Kilmanagh NS TBC

Thursday 11th Apr 2019
Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn A Group 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 1-3 4-3 Dunnamaggin NS TBC

Wednesday 1st May 2019
Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn A Group 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 3-3 1-1 Thomastown NS TBC

Friday 17th May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 2 00 PM Hugginstown Dunnamaggin NS 2-3 5-2 Mooncoin Schools TBC

Thursday 30th May 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn A Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 3 00 PM Hugginstown Dunnamaggin NS 3-5 0-7 Piltown NS TBC

Tuesday 18th Jun 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn A Championship
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 3 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Dunnamaggin NS 0-2 2-5 Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC

Wednesday 4th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South Central
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 2-3 1-5 Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC

Monday 9th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Football Country Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS 1-2 2-5 Dunnamaggin NS TBC

Wednesday 11th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South Central
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 5-8 7-4 Dunnamaggin NS TBC

Wednesday 18th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South Central
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS 0-2 0-8 Dunnamaggin NS TBC

Monday 23rd Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Football Country Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 2-4 1-3 Kilmacow BNS TBC

Wednesday 25th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South Central
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 1-2 4-7 Danesfort NS TBC

Wednesday 2nd Oct 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football South Central
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 4-5 0-1 Mullinavat NS TBC

Thursday 17th Oct 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football Championship South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Playoff 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS --- --- Scoil McCauley Rice NS TBC

Friday 18th Oct 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Football Country Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 3 30 PM Clara NS --- --- Dunnamaggin NS TBC

Monday 21st Oct 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol TOP Oil Roinn B Schools Football Championship South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
South Semi Final 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- Dunnamaggin NS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
123821296
 visitor. Thank you!