Kilkenny County Team Fixtures
Kilkenny County Team Results
Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Fixtures
Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Results
Fixtures
TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 TBC Bennettsbridge NS --- --- BYE TBC

Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS --- --- Graigue / Skeough Jennifer Barron

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS --- --- Bennettsbridge NS John Byrne

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn de Bhaldraithe Country Cup Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS 2-3 3-13 Clara NS Richard Mulrooney

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS --- --- Bennettsbridge NS John Byrne

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS 1-5 0-3 Kilkenny CBS NS Niall Bergin

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS --- --- Coon Muckalee NS Kevin Cummins

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS --- --- Dunnamaggin NS Tom Hickey

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS --- --- Bennettsbridge NS John Byrne

Wednesday 13th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS 4-5 0-1 Bennettsbridge NS TBC

Wednesday 20th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS 1-3 1-4 Kilmanagh NS TBC

Wednesday 27th Mar 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 4-14 3-1 Bennettsbridge NS John Byrne

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS 0-0 0-0 Urlingford NS TBC

Thursday 4th Apr 2019
Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn A Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS 0-0 0-0 Kilmanagh NS TBC

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Corn de Bhaildraithe
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS 1-4 1-3 Bennettsbridge NS TBC

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 3 30 PM Kilkenny CBS NS Kilkenny CBS NS 3-7 2-5 Bennettsbridge NS TBC

Wednesday 1st May 2019
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn B Top Oil Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS 2-5 2-10 Graigue / Skeough TBC

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Cumann na mBunscol Under 11 Roinn A Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS 0-0 0-0 Bennettsbridge NS TBC

Monday 9th Sep 2019
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Football Country Cup
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS 0-0 CONC Bennettsbridge NS TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2020 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
130620487
 visitor. Thank you!