Fixtures
TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Rower Inistioge NS --- --- BYE TBC

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Danesfort NS Jim Fennelly

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS --- --- Rower Inistioge NS Aoife Lyng

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown Conor Murphy

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 5-6 1-3 Rower Inistioge NS Aoife Lyng

Wednesday 18th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Tommy O Brien Cup 12-15 A Side
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 3-5 2-6 Rower Inistioge NS Aoife Lyng

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS 2-4 4-10 Rower Inistioge NS Aoife Lyng

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Mullinavat NS Tom O Brien

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant

Wednesday 12th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
R 2 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- Rower Inistioge NS Aoife Lyng

Wednesday 19th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Corn na Tuaithe Country Cup Football
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Clogh Mooneenroe NS Philip Lonergan

Wednesday 26th Sep 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools --- --- Rower Inistioge NS Aoife Lyng

Wednesday 10th Oct 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Roinn B Football League South Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Piltown NS Mark Connolly

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
83508301
 visitor. Thank you!