Fixtures
TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 TBC Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Bye TBC

Sunday 10th Feb 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 1 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 0-0 CONC Rower Inistioge Eddie Crowley
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 1 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 7-3 1-1 John Lockes Pat Hayes
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 1 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 3-6 3-4 Kilmoganny Ger O Grady

Sunday 17th Feb 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Danesfort Danesfort 3-7 4-2 Emeralds Paddy Neary
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 2-5 11-6 Piltown John Minogue
Round 2 11 00 AM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- BYE TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Dunnamaggin Kilmoganny 4-8 1-4 St Martin's Julian O Dwyer

Sunday 24th Feb 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 1-0 5-7 Graigue Ballycallan Raymond Byrne
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Urlingford Emeralds 6-19 2-0 Clara Eugene Ryan
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Coon St Martin's 1-0 6-1 Lisdowney Paul Hunston

Thursday 7th Mar 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Piltown Piltown 7-4 3-0 Glenmore Maurice Flynn

Saturday 9th Mar 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 10 00 AM Clara Clara CONC 0-0 Danesfort Shem Gibbons
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 3-5 0-2 John Lockes John Mc Cormack

Friday 29th Mar 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final [A] 10 30 AM Clara Clara CONC 0-0 Tullogher Rosbercon TBC Extra Time
Quarter Final [B] 5 00 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 0-0 0-0 John Lockes Dominic Connolly Extra Time
Quarter Final [C] 5 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds 2-2 4-5 St Martin's Liam O Hara Extra Time
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 5 00 PM Piltown Piltown 6-1 5-6 Graigue Ballycallan Julian O Dwyer Extra Time
Semi Final 5 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 6-7 2-5 Lisdowney James Barry Extra Time

Monday 8th Apr 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final [D] 6 30 PM Dunnamaggin Kilmoganny 5-8 3-1 Glenmore Julian O Dwyer Extra Time

Sunday 22nd Dec 2013
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 11 00 AM John Locke Park Graigue Ballycallan 0-5 1-4 Danesfort Julian O Dwyer Extra Time

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
68898793
 visitor. Thank you!