Fixtures
Sunday 16th Jun 2013
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 1 00 PM Thomastown Thomastown 0-16 1-12 Ballyhale Shamrocks Dominic Connolly
Round 1 1 00 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 1-15 1-8 Carrickshock Patrick Dunphy
Round 1 1 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 0-8 0-5 Kilmacow Gavin Quilty

Friday 21st Jun 2013
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 1-11 0-10 Glenmore Paschal Connolly
Round 2 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 1-11 0-11 Thomastown Raymond Byrne
Round 2 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 1-10 1-13 Rower Inistioge Gavin Quilty

Friday 28th Jun 2013
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown 2-8 0-13 Carrickshock John Bennett

Sunday 30th Jun 2013
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 1 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 2-21 1-7 Kilmacow John Minogue

Thursday 4th Jul 2013
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 2-16 1-13 Thomastown Raymond Byrne
Round 4 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 0-6 2-6 Ballyhale Shamrocks Thomas Duggan

Sunday 7th Jul 2013
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 1-14 3-13 Tullogher Rosbercon Richard Dowling
Round 4 7 00 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 2-12 2-16 Rower Inistioge John Bennett

Saturday 20th Jul 2013
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 2-15 3-12 Tullogher Rosbercon John Minogue

Tuesday 23rd Jul 2013
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Thomastown 1-12 0-15 Glenmore John Walsh
Round 5 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 0-14 1-11 Carrickshock Gavin Quilty

Tuesday 30th Jul 2013
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 1-12 1-15 Kilmacow Raymond Byrne
Rd 6 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 0-14 0-14 Ballyhale Shamrocks Gavin Quilty
Rd 6 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 0-11 3-22 Rower Inistioge Richard Dowling

Saturday 3rd Aug 2013
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 5 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 6-18 0-6 Thomastown John Bennett
Rd 7 7 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 4-16 2-11 Ballyhale Shamrocks Gavin Quilty

Sunday 4th Aug 2013
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C. Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 0-15 2-13 Tullogher Rosbercon Paschal Connolly

Saturday 10th Aug 2013
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Inistioge Glenmore 2-9 1-15 Thomastown John Walsh Extra Time

Sunday 11th Aug 2013
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
[A] Rd 1 7 30 PM Piltown Kilmacow 0-14 1-18 Carrickshock Jim Fitzgerald Extra Time

Tuesday 13th Aug 2013
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 1-15 2-10 Tullogher Rosbercon Richard Dowling Extra Time

Friday 16th Aug 2013
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 6 45 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 1-20 0-11 Thomastown Dominic Connolly Extra Time

Sunday 18th Aug 2013
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 5 00 PM Thomastown Rower Inistioge 1-19 4-9 Carrickshock Eoin Hayes Extra Time

Tuesday 27th Aug 2013
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 6 45 PM Thomastown Ballyhale Shamrocks 4-10 1-10 Rower Inistioge Eoin Hayes Extra Time

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
70100779
 visitor. Thank you!