Fixtures
Tuesday 23rd Apr 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn D Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy 4-19 4-2 Windgap Eugene Ryan
Round 1 7 00 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 2-7 2-15 Cloneen/Railyard Maurice Flynn
Round 1 7 15 PM Johnstown Fenians 4-14 1-1 Tullaroan Peter Burke

Monday 20th May 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn D Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Windgap Windgap 6-8 1-4 Carrickshock Paul Whelan
Round 2 7 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard 6-4 2-4 Fenians Podge Butler
Round 2 7 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 2-6 7-31 Galmoy Eugene Ryan

Sunday 2nd Jun 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 12 00 PM Jenkinstown Cloneen/Railyard 1-6 1-12 Galmoy TBC Extra Time

Monday 3rd Jun 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn D Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians 7-20 3-6 Carrickshock John Guinan
Round 3 7 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard 2-4 5-12 Galmoy Gay Rafter
Round 3 7 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 2-7 3-10 Windgap Eugene Ryan

Friday 7th Jun 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn D Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Windgap Windgap 6-8 6-9 Cloneen/Railyard Maurice Flynn
Round 4 7 30 PM Galmoy Galmoy 3-15 2-8 Fenians Ger O Grady

Monday 10th Jun 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn D Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard 4-9 0-1 Tullaroan Podge Butler
Round 5 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians 5-16 1-4 Windgap John Guinan
Round 5 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 4-3 5-17 Galmoy Paschal Connolly

Saturday 22nd Jun 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn D Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 00 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 3-7 1-6 Tullaroan Michael O Sullivan

Wednesday 17th Jul 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn D Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians 6-15 1-3 Tullaroan Ger O Grady Extra Time
Semi Final 7 30 PM Windgap Windgap 4-12 2-4 Carrickshock Paschal Connolly Extra Time

Tuesday 23rd Jul 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn D Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 7 30 PM Palmerstown Fenians 6-8 1-8 Windgap James Barry Extra Time

Sunday 13th Oct 2013
Duggan Steel Under 14 H.L. Roinn D Group
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
League Final 11 00 AM Ballyragget Cloneen/Railyard 2-6 1-15 Galmoy James Barry

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
66408580
 visitor. Thank you!