Fixtures
Thursday 20th Feb 2014
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 00 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 0-0 CONC Conahy Shamrocks Eamon Larkin

Friday 21st Feb 2014
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 30 PM Piltown Piltown 10-5 3-5 Carrickshock Máirtín Ó Caoillte

Saturday 22nd Feb 2014
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 1 00 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 4-3 6-7 Graigue Ballycallan Máirtín Ó Caoillte
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 9-3 2-2 TBC Eddie Crowley

Sunday 23rd Feb 2014
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 11 00 AM Muckalee St Martin's 3-0 8-6 Glenmore Peter Burke

Tuesday 25th Feb 2014
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 3-4 3-5 Kilmoganny Sean Brennan

Friday 28th Feb 2014
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Piltown Piltown 3-2 8-5 Ballyhale Shamrocks Gavin Quilty

Sunday 2nd Mar 2014
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 00 AM Callan CBS Rower Inistioge 0-0 5-12 Kilmoganny John Minogue
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 00 AM John Locke Park Graigue Ballycallan 1-5 1-1 John Lockes Julian O Dwyer
Rd 2 11 00 AM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's 0-0 CONC Mullinavat Ger O Grady
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 00 AM Tom Walsh Park TBC 4-8 1-0 Carrickshock Shem Gibbons
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 11 00 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-8 1-6 St Martin's Podge Butler
Rd 2 2 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 7-7 0-2 Tullogher Rosbercon Eddie Crowley

Monday 3rd Mar 2014
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Emeralds 3-8 7-8 Bennettsbridge John Mc Cormack

Saturday 8th Mar 2014
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 11 00 AM Callan CBS Kilmoganny 8-7 6-2 Emeralds Paschal Connolly
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 11 00 AM Hugginstown Carrickshock CONC 0-0 Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 11 00 AM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 0-0 CONC Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Rd 3 11 00 AM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 2-2 2-8 St Martin's John Minogue
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 1 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's 1-0 5-7 Graigue Ballycallan Eamon Larkin

Tuesday 11th Mar 2014
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Rower Inistioge 0-3 5-20 Bennettsbridge John Minogue

Sunday 16th Mar 2014
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 11 00 AM Mullinavat Mullinavat 10-6 2-5 John Lockes Raymond Byrne

Monday 17th Mar 2014
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 11 00 AM Dr Tierney Park TBC 0-0 CONC Piltown Podge Butler

Sunday 23rd Mar 2014
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 11 00 AM John Locke Park John Lockes 2-9 1-0 St Lachtain's John Kennedy

Saturday 24th Jan 2015
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 2 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks CONC 0-0 Glenmore TBC

Sunday 25th Jan 2015
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 11 45 AM Dunnamaggin Graigue Ballycallan 1-1 1-11 Kilmoganny John Minogue Extra Time

Saturday 31st Jan 2015
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 3 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 2-3 5-7 Kilmoganny Gavin Quilty Extra Time

TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC The Rower Rower Inistioge --- --- Emeralds TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
64179134
 visitor. Thank you!