Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Fixtures
Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Results
Fixtures
Sunday 8th Feb 2015
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [North]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 11 00 AM Johnstown Fenians CONC 0-0 Graigue Ballycallan John Guinan
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [South]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 11 00 AM Páirc na Seamróg Shamrocks Ballyhale 10-12 1-2 Carrickshock Julian O Dwyer
Rd 1 2 00 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 5-5 8-10 Glenmore TBC

Saturday 14th Feb 2015
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [South]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 1-3 5-5 Graignamanagh Julian O Dwyer

Sunday 15th Feb 2015
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [North]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 1 00 PM Gowran Young Irelands 2-10 2-6 Conahy Shamrocks Paul Hunston
Rd 2 2 00 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 2-9 1-2 St Lachtain's James Barry

Monday 16th Feb 2015
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [South]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 4 00 PM Páirc na Seamróg Glenmore 1-7 6-2 Shamrocks Ballyhale John Bennett

Friday 20th Feb 2015
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [South]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 4 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 1-6 2-8 Graignamanagh Gavin Quilty

Saturday 21st Feb 2015
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [North]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 1-1 5-5 St Lachtain's Eamon Larkin
Rd 3 3 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds 0-9 4-6 Graigue Ballycallan Eugene Ryan
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [South]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 00 PM Páirc na Seamróg Shamrocks Ballyhale 3-2 4-7 Rower Inistioge John Minogue

Saturday 28th Feb 2015
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [North]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 11 00 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks CONC 0-0 Emeralds Paddy Bowden

Sunday 1st Mar 2015
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [North]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 11 00 AM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 4-9 2-4 Young Irelands Julian O Dwyer
Rd 4 3 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's 1-7 2-5 Emeralds Paddy Bowden
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [South]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 11 00 AM The Rower Rower Inistioge 6-8 3-2 Carrickshock Eoin Hayes
Rd 4 4 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 3-4 4-12 Shamrocks Ballyhale Podge Butler

Thursday 5th Mar 2015
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [South]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 5 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 1-9 0-6 Glenmore TBC

Sunday 8th Mar 2015
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [North]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 11 00 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-0 0-0 Graigue Ballycallan Ger O Grady
Rd 5 11 00 AM Gowran Young Irelands 1-4 4-8 Emeralds John Minogue
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [South]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 11 00 AM John Locke Park Shamrocks Ballyhale 10-12 2-0 John Lockes Paul Whelan
Rd 5 4 30 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 5-6 1-6 Graignamanagh John Bennett

Monday 16th Mar 2015
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [South]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 5 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 1-2 3-4 Rower Inistioge Stephen Delaney

Saturday 21st Mar 2015
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [South]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
PLAY off 11 00 AM Páirc na Seamróg Shamrocks Ballyhale CONC 0-0 Rower Inistioge John Minogue Extra Time

TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [North]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Rd 2 TBC Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Fenians TBC
Rd 3 TBC Gowran Young Irelands --- --- Fenians TBC
Rd 4 TBC Johnstown Fenians --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Rd 5 TBC Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Fenians TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B [South]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- John Lockes TBC
Rd 3 TBC Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- John Lockes Willie Kearney
Rd 5 TBC Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Carrickshock TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
126061364
 visitor. Thank you!