Fixtures
TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 TBC Galmoy/Windgap --- --- BYE TBC
Round 2 TBC Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- BYE TBC
Round 3 TBC Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- BYE TBC
Round 4 TBC Urlingford Emeralds --- --- BYE TBC
Round 5 TBC St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- BYE TBC
Round 6 TBC Coon St Martin's --- --- BYE TBC
Round 7 TBC Moneenroe Railyard GFC --- --- BYE TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 TBC Gowran Young Irelands --- --- BYE TBC
Round 2 TBC Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- BYE TBC
Round 3 TBC Danesfort Danesfort --- --- BYE TBC
Round 4 TBC Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- BYE TBC
Round 5 TBC Larchfield James Stephens --- --- BYE TBC
Round 6 TBC Dunnamaggin Kilmoganny --- --- BYE TBC
Round 7 TBC Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- BYE TBC

Saturday 5th Feb 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 0-0 CONC Galmoy/Windgap TBC
Round 4 2 00 PM Moneenroe Railyard GFC 0-0 CONC Galmoy/Windgap TBC
Round 5 2 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy/Windgap CONC 0-0 Dicksboro TBC
Round 7 2 00 PM Galmoy/Windgap CONC 0-0 St Martin's TBC

Saturday 26th Feb 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 4-4 3-4 James Stephens TBC

Sunday 27th Feb 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Palmerstown Dicksboro 0-0 0-0 Railyard GFC Paddy Bowden
Round 1 11 00 AM Urlingford Emeralds 0-1 8-5 O`Loughlin Gaels John Guinan
Round 1 11 00 AM Coon St Martin's 0-0 CONC St. Patrick's Ger O Grady
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Mullinavat Mullinavat 6-8 1-2 Carrickshock Eoin Hayes
Round 1 11 00 AM Dunnamaggin Kilmoganny CONC 0-0 Danesfort Paul Whelan

Tuesday 1st Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 TBC Urlingford Emeralds CONC 0-0 Galmoy/Windgap TBC
Round 5 1 00 PM Coon St Martin's 0-0 CONC Emeralds Eamon Mansfield

Saturday 5th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 2 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy/Windgap CONC 0-0 O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
Round 2 4 00 PM Moneenroe Railyard GFC 0-0 CONC Emeralds Podge Butler
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 4 00 PM Gowran Young Irelands 1-7 1-4 Danesfort Eoin Hayes

Sunday 6th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 10 45 AM Muckalee O`Loughlin Gaels 4-5 5-10 St Martin's Ger O Grady
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 10 45 AM Larchfield James Stephens 3-2 4-10 Kilmoganny Eugene Ryan
Round 2 11 00 AM Bennettsbridge Carrickshock 2-1 3-9 Bennettsbridge Eoin Hayes

Saturday 12th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 12 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands 5-5 0-3 James Stephens Paul Whelan
Round 3 4 00 PM Dunnamaggin Kilmoganny 4-9 1-1 Carrickshock Richard Dowling
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 4 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds 0-0 2-6 Dicksboro Eugene Ryan
Round 3 4 00 PM Muckalee St Martin's 1-3 3-4 Railyard GFC Ger O Grady

Saturday 19th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 3 30 PM Larchfield James Stephens 1-5 3-5 Danesfort Willie Kearney
Round 4 4 00 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 3-2 8-9 Kilmoganny Raymond Byrne
Round 4 4 00 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 0-1 9-6 Young Irelands Jim Fitzgerald
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 4 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 0-0 5-8 St Martin's Eugene Ryan
Round 4 5 00 PM Ballyragget O`Loughlin Gaels 3-6 3-5 St. Patrick's Ciarain Muldowney

Tuesday 22nd Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 2-14 0-4 Mullinavat Shem Gibbons

Friday 25th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's CONC 0-0 Railyard GFC Podge Butler

Saturday 26th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 1 00 PM Dunnamaggin Kilmoganny 4-12 4-9 Bennettsbridge John Kennedy
Round 5 3 00 PM Gowran Young Irelands 4-7 3-1 Mullinavat Sean Brennan

Sunday 3rd Apr 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 11 00 AM Hugginstown Carrickshock 1-0 8-10 James Stephens Michael O Sullivan
Round 6 11 00 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 2-1 8-9 Young Irelands Eddie Crowley
Round 6 12 00 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 4-6 9-5 Danesfort John Kennedy
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 1 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 0-0 CONC St. Patrick's Podge Butler
Round 6 1 00 PM Moneenroe Railyard GFC 4-5 4-3 O`Loughlin Gaels Ger O Grady

Thursday 7th Apr 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort 7-17 1-2 Carrickshock John Kennedy

Saturday 9th Apr 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 5 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's CONC 0-0 Emeralds Eugene Ryan
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 5 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 0-0 CONC Bennettsbridge Julian O Dwyer
Round 7 5 00 PM Gowran Young Irelands 8-3 0-8 Kilmoganny John Bennett

Sunday 10th Apr 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 2 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 3-14 3-6 Dicksboro Ollie O Neill
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 2 00 PM Larchfield James Stephens 4-6 2-3 Mullinavat Eugene Ryan

Monday 9th May 2011
Under-14 Football Championship Roinn C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Playoff 7 00 PM Palmerstown Railyard GFC 2-5 4-10 St Martin's Pat Hayes

Friday 20th May 2011
Under-14 Football Championship Roinn C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 7 00 PM Thomastown Young Irelands 0-4 3-11 St Martin's John Kennedy

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
64179040
 visitor. Thank you!