Fixtures
Tuesday 23rd Jun 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 8 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 2-17 3-13 Dunnamaggin Patrick Dunphy

Thursday 25th Jun 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 8 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 1-10 3-12 Danesfort Ger O Grady

Sunday 28th Jun 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's 1-28 1-14 St Martin's Peter Holland

Tuesday 30th Jun 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin 2-18 1-12 Rower Inistioge Stephen Delaney
Rd 1 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 2-16 3-15 Ballyhale Shamrocks Paul Whelan
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 1-17 1-28 Carrickshock Julian O Dwyer
Rd 1 7 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 0-14 1-21 O`Loughlin Gaels Paul Hunston
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 0-9 3-18 Dicksboro Owen Kenny
Rd 1 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands 1-12 4-18 James Stephens Ollie O Neill
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds CONC 0-0 Clara Eugene Ryan
Rd 1 7 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 0-0 CONC Erins Own Conor Everard
Rd 1 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians 3-19 2-14 Lisdowney Eamon Mansfield

Thursday 2nd Jul 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 8 00 PM Gowran Danesfort 1-14 1-13 Young Irelands Julian O Dwyer

Saturday 4th Jul 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 3-14 0-14 Thomastown Michael O Sullivan

Sunday 5th Jul 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 10 00 AM Mullinavat Mullinavat 3-16 0-12 Tullogher Rosbercon Richard Dowling

Thursday 16th Jul 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Clara Clara 3-15 0-11 Lisdowney Paul Hunston
Rd 3 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians 3-13 1-15 Emeralds TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown 3-18 1-13 Mullinavat Paul Cahill

Tuesday 21st Jul 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin 3-12 3-25 Tullogher Rosbercon Raymond Byrne
Rd 3 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 0-16 4-9 Thomastown Paul Whelan
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 2-20 1-12 St. Patrick's Paul Cahill
Rd 3 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 0-14 2-11 St Martin's Paschal Connolly
Rd 3 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 6-25 3-18 St Lachtain's Peter Burke
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands 1-20 1-19 Conahy Shamrocks Eoin Hayes
Rd 3 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens 0-13 0-16 Dicksboro Conor Everard
Rd 3 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort 0-16 0-16 Bennettsbridge Richard Dowling
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 1-14 1-19 Clara Eugene Ryan
Rd 3 7 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 1-13 1-16 Lisdowney John Mc Cormack

Friday 24th Jul 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 2-13 1-13 Young Irelands Paul Hunston

Saturday 25th Jul 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 5 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Fenians 1-24 0-18 Tullaroan Peter Burke
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 0-20 3-9 St Lachtain's Raymond Byrne

Tuesday 28th Jul 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Ballyhale Mullinavat 2-16 0-13 Ballyhale Shamrocks Raymond Byrne
Rd 4 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown 0-11 0-7 Dunnamaggin James Barry
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Muckalee St Martin's 1-9 2-14 O`Loughlin Gaels Gay Rafter
Rd 4 7 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 0-8 2-16 Carrickshock John Guinan
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 0-11 0-16 Danesfort Eamon Larkin
Rd 4 7 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 1-10 0-12 James Stephens Eamon Mansfield
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 1-8 1-12 Erins Own Eugene Ryan
Rd 4 8 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds 1-7 2-19 Tullaroan Ollie O Neill

Wednesday 29th Jul 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's 1-13 2-14 Graigue Ballycallan Peter Burke

Thursday 30th Jul 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 0-0 CONC Mullinavat Gavin Quilty

Saturday 1st Aug 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 45 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 0-0 CONC Graigue Ballycallan TBC
Rd 2 7 00 PM Coon St Martin's CONC 0-0 St. Patrick's TBC
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 0-0 CONC Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own CONC 0-0 Emeralds TBC
Rd 4 7 30 PM Clara Clara 0-0 CONC Fenians TBC
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 0-14 3-21 Rower Inistioge John Kennedy

Tuesday 4th Aug 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 2-11 2-23 Rower Inistioge Raymond Byrne
Rd 5 7 30 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin 0-9 4-16 Mullinavat Patrick Dunphy
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 0-18 2-19 Carrickshock Gay Rafter
Rd 5 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 3-15 0-10 St Martin's John Mc Cormack
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands 0-11 2-10 Dicksboro Owen Kenny
Rd 5 7 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 0-13 0-18 Bennettsbridge John Guinan
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians 1-14 1-16 Erins Own Conor Everard
Rd 5 7 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 1-20 1-12 Clara Julian O Dwyer

Wednesday 5th Aug 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 2-17 1-17 St Lachtain's Eugene Ryan

Saturday 8th Aug 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 1 00 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 0-12 0-20 Thomastown John Walsh

Monday 10th Aug 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 15 PM Danesfort Danesfort 1-11 1-12 James Stephens Stephen Delaney

Thursday 13th Aug 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 1-23 1-13 Emeralds Ger O Grady

Friday 14th Aug 2015
Senior/Intermediate All County Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens 2-16 2-18 Bennettsbridge Paschal Connolly

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
64265236
 visitor. Thank you!