Fixtures
Sunday 14th Feb 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.F.L. [North]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 11 00 AM Lisdowney Lisdowney 6-5 4-1 Clara Sean Mc Mahon

Wednesday 17th Feb 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.F.L. [North]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 3-7 3-8 Graignamanagh Paul Cahill

Sunday 21st Feb 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.F.L. [North]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 10 30 AM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 2-1 4-4 Lisdowney John Walsh

Wednesday 24th Feb 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.F.L. [North]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 8-7 4-4 Danesfort Paul Cahill

Sunday 28th Feb 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.F.L. [North]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 11 00 AM Clara Clara 1-2 8-5 Graignamanagh Conor Fahey
Rd 3 11 00 AM Lisdowney Lisdowney 2-1 6-6 Bennettsbridge Gay Rafter

Sunday 6th Mar 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.F.L. [South]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 10 30 AM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 5-15 3-3 Kilmacow Paul Cahill
Rd 3 10 30 AM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 0-0 CONC Mullinavat Richard Dowling
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.F.L. [North]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 10 30 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 0-0 CONC Clara TBC
Rd 4 10 30 AM Lisdowney Lisdowney 0-0 CONC Danesfort Sean Mc Mahon
Rd 4 11 00 AM Tom Walsh Park Graignamanagh --- --- BYE TBC

Sunday 13th Mar 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.F.L. [South]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 11 00 AM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 0-0 CONC Mullinavat TBC
Rd 1 11 00 AM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 3-6 3-1 Kilmacow John Walsh
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.F.L. [North]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 11 00 AM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 2-4 5-10 Bennettsbridge James Barry

Sunday 20th Mar 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.F.L. [South]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 10 30 AM Mullinavat Mullinavat 4-8 2-7 Kilmacow Paschal Connolly
Final 10 30 AM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 5-15 0-4 Tullogher Rosbercon John Walsh

Tuesday 29th Mar 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.F.L. ?
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 6 15 PM Thomastown Bennettsbridge 2-1 7-11 Glenmore Eoin Hayes

TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 B.F.L. [North]
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 TBC Clara Clara --- --- Danesfort Barry Donohoe

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
68897965
 visitor. Thank you!