Fixtures
Saturday 21st May 2016
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.L/C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 0-13 2-29 Rower Inistioge Eddie Crowley

Saturday 28th May 2016
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.L/C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 0-18 0-13 Carrickshock John Bennett

Saturday 25th Jun 2016
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.L/C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin 0-24 1-17 Rower Inistioge Maurice Flynn

Sunday 26th Jun 2016
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.L/C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 11 00 AM Mullinavat Mullinavat 1-13 2-12 Tullogher Rosbercon Paschal Connolly
Rd 3 12 00 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 2-11 1-14 Mooncoin John Mc Cormack

Thursday 30th Jun 2016
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.L/C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 1-9 0-14 Dunnamaggin John Minogue

Saturday 2nd Jul 2016
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.L/C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown 2-17 1-15 Mooncoin John Bennett

Sunday 10th Jul 2016
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.L/C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 1-12 0-8 Dunnamaggin Michael O Sullivan

Saturday 16th Jul 2016
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.L/C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 0-11 1-18 Thomastown Owen Kenny
Rd 4 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 3-16 2-12 Carrickshock Gavin Quilty
Rd 4 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 1-13 2-10 Tullogher Rosbercon Jim Fitzgerald

Monday 18th Jul 2016
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.L/C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-19 2-11 Thomastown Patrick Dunphy

Sunday 24th Jul 2016
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
1st Rd 7 00 PM Mullinavat Carrickshock 2-14 0-12 Tullogher Rosbercon Eddie Crowley Extra Time

Friday 29th Jul 2016
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final 7 30 PM Kilmacow Mooncoin 2-19 1-13 Mullinavat Jim Fitzgerald Extra Time
Q/Final 7 30 PM Windgap Dunnamaggin 0-15 1-13 Carrickshock Paul Whelan Extra Time

Saturday 6th Aug 2016
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 5 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Mooncoin 1-8 1-13 Rower Inistioge Gavin Quilty Extra Time

Sunday 14th Aug 2016
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 7 00 PM Ballyhale Carrickshock 0-14 1-14 Thomastown Michael O Sullivan Extra Time

Sunday 21st Aug 2016
Iverk Produce South J.A.H.C.
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 6 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Rower Inistioge 2-15 1-15 Thomastown Raymond Byrne Extra Time

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
66632091
 visitor. Thank you!