Fixtures
Wednesday 9th Mar 2016
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS --- --- Tullaroan NS TBC
Rd 1 3 30 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown TBC
Rd 1 3 30 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS --- --- Kilmacow BNS TBC
Rd 1 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Danesfort NS TBC

Tuesday 15th Mar 2016
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS --- --- Carrickshock NS TBC
Rd 2 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown 0-2 7-5 Rower Inistioge NS TBC
Rd 2 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 4-2 5-3 Coon Muckalee NS TBC
Rd 2 3 30 PM Tullaroan NS Tullaroan NS --- --- Mullinavat NS TBC

Wednesday 6th Apr 2016
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 3-3 1-2 Goresbridge/Paulstown Kevin Cummins
Rd 3 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 0-5 1-6 Tullaroan NS Joanne Quinn
Rd 3 3 30 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS 2-6 2-6 Rower Inistioge NS Tomas Duggan
Rd 3 3 30 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS 2-4 2-6 Danesfort NS Tom O Brien

Wednesday 13th Apr 2016
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- Mullinavat NS Conor Murphy
Rd 4 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 4-2 2-1 Kilmacow BNS Jim Fennelly
Rd 4 3 30 PM Tullaroan NS Tullaroan NS --- --- Carrickshock NS Breda Holmes
Rd 4 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Coon Muckalee NS Aoife Lyng

Wednesday 20th Apr 2016
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 8-2 4-4 Goresbridge/Paulstown Joanne Quinn
Rd 5 3 30 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS 3-5 1-3 Coon Muckalee NS Tomas Duggan
Rd 5 3 30 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS 0-0 0-0 Rower Inistioge NS Tom O Brien
Rd 5 3 30 PM Tullaroan NS Tullaroan NS 6-12 2-7 Danesfort NS Breda Holmes

Wednesday 27th Apr 2016
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS --- --- Mullinavat NS Kevin Cummins
Rd 6 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- Tullaroan NS Conor Murphy
Rd 6 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 1-5 4-7 Carrickshock NS Jim Fennelly
Rd 6 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Kilmacow BNS Aoife Lyng

Wednesday 4th May 2016
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Roinn C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS --- --- Coon Muckalee NS Joanne Quinn
Rd 7 3 30 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS 2-5 2-5 Mullinavat NS Tomas Duggan
Rd 7 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 4-3 1-2 Goresbridge/Paulstown Jim Fennelly
Rd 7 3 30 PM Tullaroan NS Tullaroan NS --- --- Rower Inistioge NS Breda Holmes

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
66631999
 visitor. Thank you!