Fixtures
Friday 8th Apr 2016
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under-11 Mini League Hurling for Country Schools Roinn A Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue/Skeough --- --- Kilmanagh NS Jennifer Barron
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under-11 Mini League Hurling for Country Schools Roinn A Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 7-6 2-1 Gowran NS Richard Mulrooney
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under-11 Mini League Hurling for Country Schools Roinn A Group 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools --- --- Piltown NS Niall Tennyson
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under-11 Mini League Hurling for Country Schools Roinn A Group 4
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS --- --- Freshford NS Joe Meagher

Friday 15th Apr 2016
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under-11 Mini League Hurling for Country Schools Roinn A Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS --- --- Thomastown NS Robert Byrne
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under-11 Mini League Hurling for Country Schools Roinn A Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS 4-6 1-1 Scoil McCauley Rice NS Laureena Murphy
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under-11 Mini League Hurling for Country Schools Roinn A Group 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS --- --- Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Mark Connolly
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under-11 Mini League Hurling for Country Schools Roinn A Group 4
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Freshford NS Freshford NS --- --- Bennettsbridge NS Paul Flood

Friday 22nd Apr 2016
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under-11 Mini League Hurling for Country Schools Roinn A Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS --- --- Graigue/Skeough Enda Roberts
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under-11 Mini League Hurling for Country Schools Roinn A Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS 0-1 4-3 Clara NS Mark Kelly
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under-11 Mini League Hurling for Country Schools Roinn A Group 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 3-6 1-4 Mooncoin Schools Liam Grant
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Under-11 Mini League Hurling for Country Schools Roinn A Group 4
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS 2-5 2-3 Castlecomer BNS John Byrne

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
66631366
 visitor. Thank you!