Fixtures
Monday 2nd May 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 C.H.L. 13aside
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 2-6 4-10 Barrow Rangers Paul Murphy
Rd 1 7 00 PM Clara Clara 4-2 4-15 Ballyhale Shamrocks Ollie O Neill

Monday 9th May 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 C.H.L. 13aside
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 5-7 3-4 Clara TBC
Rd 2 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites 6-9 4-5 St. Patrick's Ollie O Neill

Thursday 12th May 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 C.H.L. 13aside
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds CONC 0-0 Blacks and Whites Eugene Ryan

Monday 16th May 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 C.H.L. 13aside
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 0-0 CONC Emeralds TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 2-13 3-5 St. Patrick's Willie Kearney
Rd 3 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites 5-10 4-9 Barrow Rangers James Barry

Monday 23rd May 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 C.H.L. 13aside
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 12 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 0-0 CONC Emeralds TBC
Rd 4 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 4-9 0-8 Ballyhale Shamrocks Eamon Larkin

Thursday 26th May 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 C.H.L. 13aside
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Clara Clara 1-3 5-17 Blacks and Whites Ollie O Neill

Monday 30th May 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 C.H.L. 13aside
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 4-10 3-18 Blacks and Whites Paul Cahill
Rd 5 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds CONC 0-0 Barrow Rangers TBC
Rd 5 7 30 PM Clara Clara 10-14 5-12 St. Patrick's TBC

Tuesday 7th Jun 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 C.H.L. 13aside
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
League Semi Final 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 5-13 4-14 Barrow Rangers Paul Cahill
Shield semi final 7 30 PM Clara Clara 7-7 2-17 St. Patrick's John Mc Cormack

Friday 5th Aug 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 C.H.L. 13aside
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 7 00 PM Inistioge Blacks and Whites 4-10 4-8 Ballyhale Shamrocks John Walsh Extra Time

Monday 29th Aug 2016
Duggan Steel Under-14 C.H.L. 13aside
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Shield Final 7 30 PM Clara Clara 1-7 4-14 Barrow Rangers Sean Brennan

TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 C.H.L. 13aside
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 TBC Urlingford Emeralds CONC 0-0 Clara TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
115495151
 visitor. Thank you!