Fixtures
Sunday 5th Feb 2012
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 30 AM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 2-7 1-1 Erins Own John Direen
Round 1 11 30 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-5 2-3 Glenmore Shem Gibbons
Round 1 11 30 AM Piltown Piltown 1-5 4-2 Lisdowney Andy Irish
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 30 AM Slieverue Slieverue 0-5 2-3 Mooncoin John Bennett
Round 1 11 30 AM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 6-5 1-3 TBC John Minogue
Round 1 11 30 AM John Locke Park John Lockes 0-0 9-8 Emeralds Willie Kearney

Sunday 12th Feb 2012
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Dr Tierney Park TBC 3-4 1-5 Slieverue Julian O Dwyer
Round 2 11 30 AM Urlingford Emeralds 4-12 4-5 Tullogher Rosbercon Eugene Ryan
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 30 AM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 0-2 3-6 Barrow Rangers Máirtín Ó Caoillte
Round 2 11 30 AM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 0-0 CONC Kilmacow TBC

Saturday 18th Feb 2012
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 30 AM Lisdowney Lisdowney 0-0 CONC Kilmacow Podge Butler
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 2 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue CONC 0-0 Emeralds Paul Whelan

Sunday 19th Feb 2012
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 30 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-0 6-9 Piltown Eoin Hayes
Round 3 11 30 AM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 3-2 2-6 Lisdowney Trevor Grant
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 30 AM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 7-8 1-0 John Lockes John Walsh

Monday 20th Feb 2012
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Muckalee St Martin's 2-5 2-5 TBC Ger O Grady

Saturday 25th Feb 2012
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 30 AM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore CONC 0-0 Erins Own Máirtín Ó Caoillte
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 2 00 PM Callan CBS John Lockes CONC 0-0 Slieverue Paul Whelan

Monday 27th Feb 2012
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown 7-10 2-1 Barrow Rangers Andy Irish

Thursday 1st Mar 2012
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 11 30 AM Lisdowney Lisdowney 0-0 CONC Glenmore Podge Butler
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 5 30 PM Muckalee St Martin's 0-0 CONC John Lockes Paul Hunston

Sunday 4th Mar 2012
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 11 00 AM Slieverue Slieverue 4-5 3-5 Tullogher Rosbercon Eoin Hayes
Round 4 11 30 AM Tom Walsh Park TBC 1-2 3-2 Mooncoin John Walsh
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 11 30 AM Kilmacow Kilmacow 1-5 2-7 Piltown Andy Irish
Round 5 11 30 AM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 2-1 3-10 Lisdowney Eamon Mansfield
Round 5 11 30 AM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 2-0 1-6 Rower Inistioge Sean Brennan

Sunday 11th Mar 2012
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 11 00 AM John Locke Park John Lockes 0-5 0-12 Mooncoin TBC
Round 5 11 30 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin 5-2 5-7 Emeralds Jim Fitzgerald
Round 6 11 30 AM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 1-1 2-6 St Martin's Thomas Duggan
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 11 00 AM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own CONC 0-0 Rower Inistioge Peter Holland
Round 7 12 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 1-6 2-18 Barrow Rangers Raymond Byrne
Round 3 5 00 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 2-4 2-8 Glenmore TBC
Round 6 5 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 2-8 1-6 Kilmacow Jack Langton

Sunday 18th Mar 2012
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 00 AM Urlingford Emeralds 2-10 1-8 St Martin's Podge Butler
Round 7 11 00 AM Tom Walsh Park TBC --- --- John Lockes TBC
Round 7 11 00 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin 4-5 3-7 Tullogher Rosbercon Julian O Dwyer
Round 7 11 00 AM Muckalee St Martin's 0-0 0-0 Slieverue Peter Holland
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 11 00 AM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 1-1 2-10 Piltown Richard Dowling

Wednesday 28th Mar 2012
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 8 00 PM Piltown Piltown 0-0 CONC Erins Own TBC

Tuesday 3rd Apr 2012
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 6 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 6-6 2-3 St Martin's John Kennedy

Tuesday 22nd May 2012
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds 0-0 CONC TBC Conor Everard

Saturday 26th May 2012
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 4 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 5-9 2-7 Emeralds Eugene Ryan

Sunday 27th May 2012
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Shield-Final 11 30 AM Piltown Piltown 1-5 1-8 Mooncoin Máirtín Ó Caoillte

TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 F.L. Roinn B Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 TBC Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
115503388
 visitor. Thank you!