Fixtures
Saturday 11th Mar 2017
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 0-5 0-0 Graigue Ballycallan John Minogue
Rd 2 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge Graigue Ballycallan 0-3 3-7 Rower Inistioge John Minogue
Rd 3 4 30 PM Bennettsbridge Rower Inistioge 1-9 0-2 Bennettsbridge John Minogue
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 30 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin 3-7 3-4 Kilmacow Stephen Delaney
Rd 2 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin Kilmacow 0-2 2-2 Tullogher Rosbercon Stephen Delaney
Rd 3 4 30 PM Dunnamaggin Tullogher Rosbercon 0-7 1-5 Dunnamaggin Stephen Delaney
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Group 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's 1-0 1-3 Lisdowney Conor Everard
Rd 2 3 30 PM Páirc Lachtain Lisdowney 0-9 1-4 Emeralds Conor Everard
Rd 3 4 30 PM Páirc Lachtain Emeralds 2-4 0-2 St Lachtain's Conor Everard
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Group 4
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 30 PM Piltown Mullinavat 1-1 1-9 Glenmore Paul Cahill
Rd 2 3 30 PM Piltown Glenmore 2-0 7-8 Galmoy/Windgap Paul Cahill
Rd 3 4 30 PM Piltown Galmoy/Windgap 7-9 0-1 Mullinavat Paul Cahill

Saturday 18th Mar 2017
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Runners Up
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 10 00 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 0-4 1-4 Tullogher Rosbercon John Walsh Extra Time
S/Final 11 00 AM Bennettsbridge Emeralds 3-5 1-4 Glenmore John Walsh Extra Time
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Third Place
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 10 00 AM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 3-2 2-4 Kilmacow Julian O Dwyer Extra Time
S/Final 11 00 AM Tom Ryall Park St Lachtain's 2-5 0-0 Mullinavat Julian O Dwyer Extra Time
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Winners
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 10 00 AM Dunnamaggin Rower Inistioge 1-4 1-5 Dunnamaggin Stephen Delaney Extra Time
S/Final 11 00 AM Dunnamaggin Lisdowney 0-1 8-3 Galmoy/Windgap Stephen Delaney Extra Time

TBC
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Group 1
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Bennettsbridge --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Graigue Ballycallan --- --- BYE TBC
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Group 2
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Dunnamaggin --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Kilmacow --- --- BYE TBC
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Group 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Emeralds --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC St Lachtain's --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Lisdowney --- --- BYE TBC
Paddy Grace Feile Roinn B Group 4
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Galmoy/Windgap --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Mullinavat --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Glenmore --- --- BYE TBC

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
66408479
 visitor. Thank you!