Fixtures
Thursday 13th Apr 2017
Special Minor 13 Aside Competition Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final A 6 45 PM Palmerstown O`Loughlin Gaels 4-15 0-10 Dicksboro Conor Everard Extra Time

Friday 14th Apr 2017
Special Minor 13 Aside Competition Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final C 6 15 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 2-17 4-19 Thomastown Peter Burke Extra Time
Q/Final D 7 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 1-17 0-4 Erins Own Paul Cahill Extra Time

Wednesday 19th Apr 2017
Special Minor 13 Aside Competition Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Q/Final B 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge CONC 0-0 Emeralds TBC

Thursday 20th Apr 2017
Special Minor 13 Aside Competition Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 7 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 2-19 0-5 O`Loughlin Gaels Stephen Delaney Extra Time
S/Final 7 00 PM Thomastown Thomastown 4-16 3-10 Emeralds John Walsh Extra Time
Special Minor 13 Aside Competition Roinn A Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final 7 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 0-0 CONC Bennettsbridge TBC Extra Time

Friday 28th Apr 2017
Special Minor 13 Aside Competition Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 7 00 PM Thomastown Thomastown 2-21 2-9 Ballyhale Shamrocks Paul Cahill

Thursday 11th May 2017
Special Minor 13 Aside Competition Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Shield Final 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 2-9 2-11 Lisdowney Sean Mc Mahon

TBC
Special Minor 13 Aside Competition Roinn A Shield
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
S/Final TBC Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Erins Own Eamon Larkin Extra Time

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
66691113
 visitor. Thank you!