Fixtures
Saturday 13th Feb 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 30 AM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap CONC 0-0 Young Irelands Gerry Rafter
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 00 PM James Stephens 3-13 0-2 Railyard GFC Sean Cleere

Sunday 14th Feb 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 30 AM Muckalee St Martin's 2-8 1-3 Conahy Shamrocks Ger O Grady
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 6 00 PM Piltown Piltown 4-4 2-5 Danesfort Richard Dowling

Saturday 20th Feb 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 10 30 AM Conahy Shamrocks 7-7 2-4 James Stephens Eamon Mansfield

Sunday 21st Feb 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 30 AM Cloneen Railyard GFC 0-0 CONC Fenians Ger O Grady
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands 5-9 5-2 Piltown John Walsh

Saturday 27th Feb 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 12 00 PM St Martin's 3-1 5-10 James Stephens Ciaran Muldowney
Round 3 2 00 PM Johnstown Fenians CONC 0-0 Conahy Shamrocks Liam Keoghan

Friday 5th Mar 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 1 00 PM Galmoy/Windgap CONC 0-0 Danesfort TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 4 00 PM Coon St Martin's 0-0 CONC Fenians TBC

Saturday 6th Mar 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn C Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 1 00 PM Piltown Piltown 0-0 CONC Galmoy/Windgap TBC
Round 3 2 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands 0-0 CONC Danesfort Eamon Larkin
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 1 00 PM Johnstown Fenians CONC 0-0 James Stephens TBC
Round 4 4 45 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 8-11 3-0 Railyard GFC Podge Butler

Saturday 13th Mar 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn C Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 4 30 PM Moneenroe Railyard GFC 2-5 0-5 St Martin's Podge Butler

Saturday 30th Oct 2010
Duggan Steel Under-14 FL Roinn C Finals
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
League Final 11 30 AM Gowran Conahy Shamrocks 1-7 0-12 Young Irelands John Minogue

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
64179033
 visitor. Thank you!