Fixtures
Thursday 29th Mar 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 5-3 2-6 Erins Own Paul Hunston
Rd 1 6 30 PM Coon St Martin's 1-5 0-7 Danesfort Ollie O Neill
Rd 1 6 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 3-10 0-14 Bennettsbridge Stephen Delaney
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-6 1-11 Dunnamaggin Owen Kenny
Rd 1 6 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 5-16 0-6 Graigue Ballycallan Maurice Flynn

Saturday 31st Mar 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 2 00 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 1-8 1-7 Emeralds Conor Everard

Sunday 8th Apr 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 3-8 1-10 Graignamanagh Kieran Canavan

Thursday 12th Apr 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 2-6 4-14 Kilmacow John Mc Cormack

Friday 13th Apr 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds 1-17 1-5 St Martin's John Guinan
Rd 2 7 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 4-11 3-4 John Lockes Paddy Bowden

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Coon St Martin's 3-6 1-8 Bennettsbridge Eamon Larkin
Rd 3 7 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 2-14 1-6 Tullaroan John Mc Cormack
Rd 3 7 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 0-8 0-0 Emeralds Paschal Connolly
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 7-7 0-1 Graigue Ballycallan Jim Fitzgerald

Thursday 19th Apr 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 1-7 1-10 Dunnamaggin Barry Donohoe

Friday 20th Apr 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 00 PM Piltown Piltown 1-20 4-6 Barrow Rangers Maurice Flynn

Saturday 21st Apr 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 4-5 2-11 Rower Inistioge Barry Donohoe

Sunday 22nd Apr 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 6 00 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 7-9 1-2 John Lockes Anthony Barcoe
Rd 2 6 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 4-10 1-15 Bennettsbridge Stephen Delaney

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin 0-15 0-8 Glenmore Michael O Sullivan

Saturday 28th Apr 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 2 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 3-15 1-7 Tullogher Rosbercon Maurice Flynn
Rd 4 7 00 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin 2-11 1-10 Kilmacow Jim Fitzgerald
Rd 4 7 00 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 3-9 5-15 Piltown Julian O Dwyer
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 0-12 1-2 Danesfort Ollie O Neill

Sunday 29th Apr 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 00 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 1-7 2-17 Rower Inistioge James Barry

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 2-9 2-11 St Martin's John Guinan

Tuesday 1st May 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 1-6 2-9 Piltown Paul Cahill

Thursday 3rd May 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 4-18 1-9 Tullaroan Máirtín Ó Caoillte

Friday 4th May 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds 1-9 5-12 Bennettsbridge John Guinan
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Piltown Piltown 1-2 0-13 Dunnamaggin Eddie Crowley
Rd 5 7 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-7 2-13 Tullogher Rosbercon John Kennedy
Rd 5 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 3-9 2-9 Glenmore Michael O Sullivan

Sunday 6th May 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 00 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 2-8 9-12 Tullogher Rosbercon Julian O Dwyer

Thursday 10th May 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Piltown Piltown 2-8 2-10 Rower Inistioge Richard Dowling
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Coon St Martin's 2-12 1-12 John Lockes Ollie O Neill

Friday 11th May 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 6 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 2-13 1-14 Erins Own Willie Kearney

Sunday 13th May 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 00 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 2-11 4-12 Graigue Ballycallan Anthony Barcoe

Thursday 17th May 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds 2-15 3-5 Graignamanagh John Guinan

Thursday 21st Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 5-7 5-7 Emeralds Conor Fahey
Rd 6 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 3-10 2-16 Graignamanagh Patrick Dunphy
Rd 6 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 0-7 7-14 Danesfort Paschal Connolly
Rd 6 8 00 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 6-8 4-10 St Martin's John Guinan
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin 2-18 1-8 Barrow Rangers Sean Brennan
Rd 6 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 1-6 2-17 Rower Inistioge Sean Cleere
Rd 6 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 1-10 1-11 Piltown Maurice Flynn

Friday 22nd Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 8-10 0-9 Kilmacow Máirtín Ó Caoillte

Friday 29th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 3-8 1-12 St Martin's Barry Donohoe
Rd 7 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 3-11 4-8 Erins Own Sean Brennan

Monday 2nd Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort 2-18 4-8 Tullaroan Sean Brennan
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown 3-7 4-11 Tullogher Rosbercon Maurice Flynn
Rd 7 7 30 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 2-9 4-14 Dunnamaggin Julian O Dwyer
Rd 7 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 1-9 2-20 Glenmore Anthony Barcoe

Thursday 5th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 0-14 2-14 Tullaroan Paschal Connolly

Monday 9th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds 4-16 2-4 John Lockes John Guinan
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 7 30 PM The Rower Rower Inistioge 3-11 2-10 Kilmacow John Bennett

Friday 20th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Play Off 7 30 PM Thomastown Graignamanagh 2-11 1-7 Danesfort Owen Kenny Extra Time

Friday 27th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 0-0 CONC Barrow Rangers TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
85957590
 visitor. Thank you!