Fixtures
Wednesday 7th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS 2-0 2-9 Ballyragget NS Conor Brennan
Rd 1 3 30 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS 4-10 2-4 Conahy NS John Dermody
Rd 1 3 30 PM Freshford NS Freshford NS 2-1 3-3 Coon Muckalee NS Kevin Cummins
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 5-7 1-2 Carrickshock NS Tomas Duggan
Rd 1 3 30 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown Conor Murphy

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS 1-2 4-4 Freshford NS Paul Flood
Rd 2 3 30 PM Ballyragget NS Ballyragget NS --- --- St. John`s NS Eddie Kearns
Rd 2 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS --- --- Lisdowney NS Pat Robinson
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS 1-0 3-2 Mullinavat NS Tom O Brien
Rd 2 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Danesfort NS Jim Fennelly

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS 2-1 4-3 Coon Muckalee NS Kevin Cummins
Rd 3 3 30 PM Ballyragget NS Ballyragget NS --- --- Freshford NS Paul Flood
Rd 3 3 30 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS 1-6 2-7 Lisdowney NS Pat Robinson
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown 1-1 5-3 Carrickshock NS Tomas Duggan
Rd 3 3 30 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS --- --- Rower Inistioge NS Aoife Lyng

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS --- --- Conahy NS John Dermody
Rd 4 3 30 PM Freshford NS Freshford NS --- --- St. John`s NS Eddie Kearns
Rd 4 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 5-4 4-4 Ballyragget NS Conor Brennan
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Goresbridge/Paulstown Conor Murphy
Rd 4 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS --- --- Mullinavat NS Tom O Brien

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League North
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS 3-6 5-6 Freshford NS Paul Flood
Rd 5 3 30 PM St. John`s Senior NS` Kilkenny St. John`s NS --- --- Coon Muckalee NS Kevin Cummins
Rd 5 3 30 PM Ballyragget NS Ballyragget NS --- --- Conahy NS John Dermody
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 3 30 PM Goresbridge/Paulstown Goresbridge/Paulstown 2-2 6-6 Danesfort NS Jim Fennelly
Rd 5 3 30 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS 2-4 4-10 Rower Inistioge NS Aoife Lyng

TBC
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol Roinn C Toymaster Hurling League South
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Rower Inistioge NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Goresbridge/Paulstown --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Danesfort NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 4 TBC Carrickshock NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 5 TBC Mullinavat NS --- --- BYE TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
86126921
 visitor. Thank you!