Fixtures
Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Glenmore NS Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS 2-3 3-3 Tullogher Rosbercon NS Bill Cassin
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Gowran NS Gowran NS 1-3 2-8 Castlecomer BNS Joe Meagher
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Thomastown BNS Thomastown NS 1-1 2-2 Scoil McCauley Rice NS Mark Kelly
Rd 1 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough --- --- Kilmanagh NS Robert Byrne

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Tullogher Rosbercon NS Tullogher Rosbercon NS 3-5 2-5 Piltown NS Mark Connolly
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Castlecomer BNS Castlecomer BNS 2-3 3-4 Clara NS Richard Mulrooney
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Kilmanagh NS Kilmanagh NS 0-2 3-5 Thomastown NS Kevin Reade
Rd 2 3 30 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS --- --- Graigue / Skeough Jennifer Barron

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Piltown NS Piltown NS 1-5 1-4 Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS Liam Grant
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Clara NS Clara NS 6-7 1-3 Gowran NS Laureena Murphy
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Scoil McCauley Rice NS Scoil McCauley Rice NS 6-4 5-3 Kilmanagh NS Robert Byrne
Rd 3 3 30 PM Graigue/skeough Graigue / Skeough 1-3 0-3 Thomastown NS Kevin Reade

TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Piltown NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Glenmore/Ballyfacey NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Tullogher Rosbercon NS --- --- BYE TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 League Hurling Roinn A Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Clara NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Gowran NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Castlecomer BNS --- --- BYE TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
81458193
 visitor. Thank you!