Fixtures
Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Carrickshock NS Carrickshock NS 3-12 0-4 Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale Tomas O Dowd
Rd 1 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS --- --- Dunnamaggin NS Tom Hickey
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Bennettsbridge NS Bennettsbridge NS --- --- Coon Muckalee NS Kevin Cummins
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Freshford NS Freshford NS 0-1 1-5 Ballyragget NS Paul Flood
Rd 1 3 30 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS 1-1 2-1 Conahy NS John Dermody
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 3 30 PM Mooncoin BNS Mooncoin Schools 5-6 1-3 Rower Inistioge NS Aoife Lyng
Rd 1 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS --- --- Mullinavat NS Tom O Brien

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Dunnamaggin NS Dunnamaggin NS 2-5 1-4 Carrickshock NS Tomas Duggan
Rd 2 3 30 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale --- --- Danesfort NS Jim Fennelly
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Coon Muckalee NS Coon Muckalee NS 4-4 7-1 Urlingford NS Dermot Dunphy
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Conahy NS Conahy NS 3-3 4-3 Freshford NS Paul Flood
Rd 2 3 30 PM Ballyragget NS Ballyragget NS --- --- Lisdowney NS Pat Robinson
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 3 30 PM Mullinavat NS Mullinavat NS --- --- Mooncoin Schools TBC
Rd 2 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Kilmacow BNS Joanne Quinn

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Ballyhale NS Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale 1-6 3-3 Dunnamaggin NS Tom Hickey
Rd 3 3 30 PM Danesfort NS Danesfort NS 2-7 6-1 Carrickshock NS Tomas Duggan
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Urlingford NS Urlingford NS --- --- Bennettsbridge NS John Byrne
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM Ballyragget NS Ballyragget NS 3-3 4-1 Conahy NS John Dermody
Rd 3 3 30 PM Lisdowney NS Lisdowney NS 1-1 2-7 Freshford NS Paul Flood
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group D
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 3 30 PM The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge Rower Inistioge NS --- --- Mullinavat NS Tom O Brien
Rd 3 3 30 PM Kilmacow BNS Kilmacow BNS 1-5 4-8 Mooncoin Schools Niall Tennyson

TBC
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Top Oil Under-11 League Hurling Roinn B Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Urlingford NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Bennettsbridge NS --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Coon Muckalee NS --- --- BYE TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
96729344
 visitor. Thank you!