Fixtures
Thursday 14th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Clara Clara 2-14 4-11 Galmoy/Windgap Anthony Barcoe
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 4-12 6-12 Rower Inistioge Paul Cahill
Rd 1 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians 3-5 5-19 Bennettsbridge Peter Burke
Rd 1 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds 5-4 4-17 Dunnamaggin John Guinan

Friday 15th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own 2-8 1-8 Piltown James Barry

Tuesday 19th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 00 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin 3-7 1-6 John Lockes Stephen Delaney
Rd 2 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge 3-13 1-2 Emeralds John Walsh
Rd 2 7 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 4-11 1-14 Kilmacow Owen Kenny
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Galmoy Galmoy/Windgap 6-5 9-13 Erins Own John Guinan

Monday 25th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Piltown TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Clara TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Fenians TBC

Tuesday 26th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Galmoy/Windgap TBC

Thursday 28th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Danesfort TBC
Rd 2 7 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Glenmore TBC

Wednesday 4th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Glenmore TBC
Rd 4 7 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- Danesfort TBC
Rd 4 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- St Lachtain's TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Rd 4 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- John Lockes TBC
Rd 4 7 30 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Thursday 12th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 12 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Emeralds TBC
Rd 5 12 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- Fenians TBC
Rd 5 12 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Erins Own TBC
Rd 5 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Clara TBC
Rd 5 7 30 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Galmoy/Windgap TBC

Wednesday 18th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Windgap Galmoy/Windgap --- --- Piltown TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- St Lachtain's TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Glenmore TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Kilmacow TBC

Sunday 22nd Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 11 00 AM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Danesfort TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Piltown Piltown --- --- Clara TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Erins Own TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 11 00 AM Kilmacow Kilmacow --- --- John Lockes TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- Fenians TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Emeralds TBC

Saturday 28th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- St Lachtain's Sean Brennan

TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Glenmore --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Clara --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC St Lachtain's --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 4 TBC Erins Own --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 6 TBC Danesfort --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 7 TBC Galmoy/Windgap --- --- BYE TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 TBC Kilmacow --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 2 TBC Fenians --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 3 TBC Rower Inistioge --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 4 TBC Emeralds --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 5 TBC Dunnamaggin --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 6 TBC John Lockes --- --- BYE TBC
Rd 7 TBC Bennettsbridge --- --- BYE TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
81647241
 visitor. Thank you!