Fixtures
Wednesday 13th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens U13 B 7-8 2-5 Conahy Shamrocks Kieran Canavan

Thursday 14th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 00 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 5-10 1-7 Ballyhale Shamrocks John Bennett
Rd 1 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 6-9 1-10 Barrow Rangers John Kennedy

Friday 15th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 1-4 5-3 Mooncoin Ger O Grady
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan 3-21 2-3 Slieverue Conor Everard
Rd 1 8 00 PM Moneenroe Cloneen/Railyard 4-11 1-7 Carrickshock Gay Rafter

Sunday 17th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 6 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels U13 B 0-2 6-15 St. Patrick's TBC

Tuesday 19th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 6 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 1-6 8-10 Cloneen/Railyard John Mc Cormack
Rd 2 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels U13 B TBC
Rd 2 7 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 9-6 2-0 James Stephens U13 B Sean Mc Mahon
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin 1-2 4-12 Mullinavat Willie Kearney
Rd 2 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 2-5 7-5 Graignamanagh Sean Brennan
Rd 2 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 1-17 4-12 St Martin's Paul Cahill

Wednesday 20th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Lisdowney Eamon Larkin

Friday 22nd Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 1 7 30 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Blacks and Whites James Barry

Saturday 23rd Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 2 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Tullaroan TBC

Monday 25th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens U13 B --- --- Slieverue TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels U13 B TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Mullinavat TBC
Rd 3 7 30 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC

Tuesday 26th Jun 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 3 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Wednesday 4th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Cloneen/Railyard TBC
Rd 4 7 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Rd 4 7 30 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Tullaroan TBC
Rd 4 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels U13 B --- --- James Stephens U13 B TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 4 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- St Martin's TBC
Rd 4 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
Rd 4 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Rd 4 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Graignamanagh TBC

Thursday 12th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 TBC Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Slieverue TBC
Rd 5 TBC Tullaroan Tullaroan --- --- James Stephens U13 B TBC
Rd 5 TBC Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels U13 B TBC
Rd 5 TBC Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 5 7 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Rd 5 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Rd 5 7 30 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Mullinavat TBC
Rd 5 7 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC

Wednesday 18th Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens U13 B --- --- Cloneen/Railyard TBC
Rd 6 7 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Rd 6 7 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Tullaroan TBC
Rd 6 7 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels U13 B --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 6 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- St Martin's TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Rd 6 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC

Sunday 22nd Jul 2018
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 11 00 AM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- James Stephens U13 B TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Tullaroan Tullaroan --- --- Cloneen/Railyard TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Slieverue TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels U13 B TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Rd 7 11 00 AM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- St Martin's TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Rd 7 11 00 AM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Mullinavat TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2018 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
81647212
 visitor. Thank you!