Fixtures
TBC
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 TBC Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- BYE TBC
Round 2 TBC Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- BYE TBC
Round 3 TBC Larchfield James Stephens --- --- BYE TBC
Round 4 TBC Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- John Lockes Paschal Connolly
Round 4 TBC Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- BYE TBC
Round 5 TBC St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- BYE TBC
Round 6 TBC John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- BYE TBC
Round 7 TBC Thomastown Thomastown --- --- BYE TBC

Saturday 26th Feb 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 3 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 2-2 1-9 O`Loughlin Gaels Pat Hayes

Sunday 27th Feb 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge CONC 0-0 Thomastown Sean Cleere
Round 1 11 00 AM John Locke Park John Lockes 3-9 4-2 James Stephens TBC

Saturday 5th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 4 00 PM Larchfield James Stephens 5-9 0-0 Glenmore Julian O Dwyer
Round 2 4 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 0-3 7-11 O`Loughlin Gaels Paschal Connolly
Round 2 4 00 PM Thomastown Thomastown CONC 0-0 Dicksboro Richard Dowling

Saturday 12th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 4 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore CONC 0-0 O`Loughlin Gaels Máirtín Ó Caoillte

Monday 14th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 6 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro 0-0 0-0 Rower Inistioge Paddy Bowden

Friday 18th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Thomastown John Lockes 1-3 5-17 Thomastown Podge Butler

Saturday 19th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 1 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 6-19 1-0 James Stephens John Minogue
Round 4 4 00 PM Thomastown Thomastown 7-5 3-2 Glenmore Paul Whelan

Saturday 26th Mar 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 1 00 PM Larchfield James Stephens 4-18 2-4 Thomastown TBC
Round 5 2 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 0-0 CONC Rower Inistioge TBC

Saturday 2nd Apr 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 4 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 1-8 2-11 James Stephens John Bennett

Monday 4th Apr 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 6 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown 2-1 4-9 O`Loughlin Gaels John Kennedy
Round 6 6 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Dicksboro 8-4 2-4 Glenmore Gavin Quilty

Tuesday 5th Apr 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes 0-0 0-0 Dicksboro TBC This game null & void

Saturday 9th Apr 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 11 00 AM St. Kieran's College James Stephens 2-5 2-8 Dicksboro Pat Hayes
Round 7 5 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels 0-0 CONC Rower Inistioge Sean Brennan

Sunday 10th Apr 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FLC Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 11 00 AM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 2-5 0-6 John Lockes Máirtín Ó Caoillte

Friday 29th Apr 2011
Duggan Steel Under-14 FC Roinn A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Final 6 30 PM Bennettsbridge O`Loughlin Gaels 3-9 2-4 Dicksboro Eoin Hayes

Kilkenny GAA Lotto
Aut Even Hospital

Aut Even

Lucozade

Lucozade

J. J. Kavanagh

JJ Kavanagh

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2017 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
68898667
 visitor. Thank you!