Fixtures
Sunday 31st Mar 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Slieverue TBC
Round 1 2 00 PM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard --- --- John Lockes TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
Round 1 2 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Fenians TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC
Round 1 2 00 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Carrickshock TBC

Sunday 14th Apr 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC
Round 2 2 00 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Tullaroan TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 2 2 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Cloneen/Railyard TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Emeralds TBC
Round 2 2 00 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC

Wednesday 3rd Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan --- --- James Stephens TBC

Thursday 4th Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Carrickshock TBC

Wednesday 10th Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Cloneen/Railyard TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Fenians TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Tullogher Rosbercon TBC

Thursday 11th Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Slieverue TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Conahy Shamrocks TBC
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Tullaroan TBC

Wednesday 17th Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 8 00 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- James Stephens TBC

Thursday 18th Jul 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling D Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 8 00 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Blacks and Whites TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
102334503
 visitor. Thank you!