Fixtures
Sunday 10th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 10 00 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks 3-0 7-16 Cloneen/Railyard John Guinan
Round 1 11 00 AM Palmerstown Dicksboro U13 C 0-0 CONC Tullaroan Ger O Grady
Round 1 2 30 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites 1-3 6-8 St. Patrick's John Minogue
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens U13 D 3-4 6-2 Danesfort Julian O Dwyer
Round 1 11 00 AM Mullinavat Mullinavat 0-0 CONC Ballyhale Shamrocks Richard Dowling
Round 1 4 00 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock 7-2 4-6 Fenians Maurice Flynn

Saturday 16th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 2-2 3-12 Dicksboro U13 C John Guinan

Sunday 17th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 1-7 3-3 Carrickshock John Minogue
Round 2 11 00 AM Johnstown Fenians 3-9 1-2 Piltown U13 C Sean Mc Mahon

Tuesday 19th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 6 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort 0-0 CONC Mullinavat Sean Brennan

Friday 22nd Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 6 15 PM Piltown Piltown U13 C 2-5 8-2 Ballyhale Shamrocks Paul Cahill

Sunday 24th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Tullaroan Tullaroan 5-5 3-5 Cloneen/Railyard Gay Rafter
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Hugginstown Carrickshock 0-4 6-8 Danesfort Willie Kearney

Sunday 3rd Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Palmerstown Dicksboro U13 C 1-9 0-8 Blacks and Whites TBC
Round 4 11 00 AM Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard 0-2 11-6 St. Patrick's John Guinan
Round 4 11 00 AM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks CONC 0-0 Dicksboro U13 C TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 00 AM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens U13 D 4-6 0-3 Carrickshock Stephen Delaney
Round 4 11 00 AM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 5-2 2-7 Fenians Willie Kearney

Tuesday 5th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 6 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort 9-12 1-0 Piltown U13 C Richard Dowling

Friday 8th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 6 45 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 10-3 0-0 Conahy Shamrocks Ger O Grady

Saturday 9th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 6 00 PM Piltown Piltown U13 C 1-1 2-13 James Stephens U13 D Willie Kearney

Sunday 10th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 11 00 AM Palmerstown Dicksboro U13 C 5-6 3-1 Cloneen/Railyard Stephen Delaney
Round 4 11 15 AM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Tullaroan John Minogue
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 11 00 AM Hugginstown Carrickshock 8-4 1-3 Mullinavat Julian O Dwyer

Saturday 16th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 11 00 AM Mullinavat Mullinavat 0-5 0-2 Piltown U13 C Eddie Crowley

Sunday 17th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Tullaroan Tullaroan 0-0 CONC Conahy Shamrocks Peter Burke
Round 5 11 15 AM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites 0-0 CONC Conahy Shamrocks John Minogue

Monday 18th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 11 00 AM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens U13 D 3-7 0-3 Fenians Kieran Canavan
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 11 45 AM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 6-12 0-2 Tullaroan Ger O Grady

Tuesday 19th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 6 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort 3-3 2-6 Ballyhale Shamrocks Sean Brennan

Sunday 24th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 10 30 AM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 0-2 0-4 James Stephens U13 D John Minogue

Saturday 30th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 10 00 AM Mullinavat Mullinavat CONC 0-0 James Stephens U13 D Paul Cahill
Round 5 11 00 AM Johnstown Fenians CONC 0-0 Danesfort John Guinan

Thursday 4th Apr 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
League Final 6 30 PM St. John's Park Dicksboro U13 B 3-3 3-3 Danesfort Stephen Delaney Extra Time

Tuesday 8th Oct 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
League Final Replay 6 30 PM Danesfort Danesfort 7-4 1-4 Dicksboro Sean Brennan Extra time

TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 TBC Piltown U13 C --- --- BYE TBC
Round 2 TBC James Stephens U13 D --- --- BYE TBC
Round 3 TBC Fenians --- --- BYE TBC
Round 4 TBC Mullinavat --- --- BYE TBC
Round 5 TBC Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- BYE TBC
Round 6 TBC Carrickshock --- --- BYE TBC
Round 7 TBC Danesfort --- --- BYE TBC
Round 7 TBC Piltown Piltown U13 C --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Round 7 TBC Johnstown Fenians --- --- Mullinavat TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Football League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 TBC Cloneen Cloneen/Railyard --- --- Blacks and Whites John Guinan

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
123789166
 visitor. Thank you!