Fixtures
Monday 10th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens U13 D --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
Round 1 7 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Emeralds TBC
Round 1 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Setanta Ceatharlach TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Carlow Town Hurling Club TBC
Round 1 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- Naomh Eoin TBC
Round 1 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Round 1 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Dicksboro TBC

Monday 17th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Round 2 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens U13 D --- --- Setanta Ceatharlach TBC
Round 2 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels U13 C --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Round 2 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro U13 B --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Round 2 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens U13 E --- --- Naomh Eoin TBC

Friday 28th Jun 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens U13 D --- --- Emeralds TBC
Round 3 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Setanta Ceatharlach TBC
Round 3 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Round 3 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens U13 E --- --- Dicksboro TBC
Round 3 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Mullinavat TBC

Sunday 7th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 30 AM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC
Round 4 11 30 AM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- James Stephens TBC
Round 4 11 30 AM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels U13 C --- --- Setanta Ceatharlach TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 30 AM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Carlow Town Hurling Club TBC
Round 4 11 30 AM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- James Stephens U13 E TBC
Round 4 11 30 AM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Round 4 11 30 AM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Naomh Eoin TBC

Friday 12th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels U13 C --- --- Emeralds TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro U13 B --- --- Carlow Town Hurling Club TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens U13 E --- --- Mullinavat TBC
Round 5 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Naomh Eoin TBC

Friday 19th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Setanta Ceatharlach TBC
Round 6 7 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels U13 C TBC
Round 6 7 30 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Barrow Rangers TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- Carlow Town Hurling Club TBC
Round 6 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Dicksboro U13 B TBC
Round 6 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- Naomh Eoin TBC
Round 6 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- James Stephens U13 E TBC

Friday 26th Jul 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- James Stephens U13 D TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Setanta Ceatharlach TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels U13 C --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Carlow Town Hurling Club TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens U13 E --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro U13 B --- --- Mullinavat TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- Naomh Eoin TBC

TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 TBC Barrow Rangers --- --- BYE TBC
Round 2 TBC St. Patrick's --- --- BYE TBC
Round 3 TBC O`Loughlin Gaels U13 C --- --- BYE TBC
Round 4 TBC Graignamanagh --- --- BYE TBC
Round 6 TBC James Stephens U13 D --- --- BYE TBC
Round 7 TBC Emeralds --- --- BYE TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 TBC Mullinavat --- --- BYE TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
109973439
 visitor. Thank you!