Fixtures
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Position Team Points Played Won Lost Drawn For Against
1 O`Loughlin Gaels 2 1 1 0 0 3 - 23 1 - 15
2 James Stephens 2 1 1 0 0 2 - 21 1 - 15
3 Clara 1 1 0 0 1 2 - 16 2 - 16
4 Rower Inistioge 1 1 0 0 1 2 - 16 2 - 16
5 Dicksboro 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 St. Patrick's 0 1 0 1 0 1 - 15 2 - 21
7 Ballyhale Shamrocks 0 1 0 1 0 1 - 15 3 - 23


Sunday 7th Apr 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 5 30 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's 1-15 2-21 James Stephens Ger O Grady
Round 1 5 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge 2-16 2-16 Clara Gay Rafter
Round 1 5 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks 1-15 3-23 O`Loughlin Gaels Kieran Canavan

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 8 00 PM Ballyragget O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- St. Patrick's Ollie O Neill

Wednesday 24th Apr 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Larchfield James Stephens --- --- Dicksboro Colin Tobin

Friday 7th Jun 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Clara TBC
Round 3 8 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC

Sunday 9th Jun 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC

Thursday 13th Jun 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Dicksboro TBC

Friday 14th Jun 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Round 4 8 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- James Stephens TBC

Saturday 29th Jun 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Saturday 27th Jul 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Round 5 7 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Round 5 7 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Clara TBC

Sunday 11th Aug 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 12 30 PM Clara Clara --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels TBC
Round 6 12 30 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- James Stephens TBC
Round 6 12 30 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Dicksboro TBC

Saturday 17th Aug 2019
J.J. Kavanagh and Sons J.H.L (Section B)
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 6 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro --- --- St. Patrick's TBC
Round 7 6 30 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Round 7 6 30 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
107557215
 visitor. Thank you!