Fixtures
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Position Team Points Played Won Lost Drawn For Against
1 Young Irelands 2 1 1 0 0 2 - 20 1 - 11
2 John Lockes 2 1 1 0 0 2 - 14 0 - 8
3 Dunnamaggin 2 1 1 0 0 1 - 15 1 - 11
4 Lisdowney 2 1 1 0 0 1 - 16 2 - 11
5 Thomastown 0 1 0 1 0 2 - 11 1 - 16
6 Fenians 0 1 0 1 0 1 - 11 1 - 15
7 St Martin's 0 1 0 1 0 0 - 8 2 - 14
8 Glenmore 0 1 0 1 0 1 - 11 2 - 20


Wednesday 13th Mar 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 8 00 PM Muckalee St Martin's 0-8 2-14 John Lockes Sean Mc Mahon

Saturday 16th Mar 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 4 30 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin 1-15 1-11 Fenians Kieran Canavan

Monday 18th Mar 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 2 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney 1-16 2-11 Thomastown Peter Burke
Round 1 4 00 PM Gowran Young Irelands 2-20 1-11 Glenmore Owen Kenny

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 3 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown --- --- St Martin's TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Round 2 3 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC

Friday 29th Mar 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 8 00 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Fenians TBC

Friday 21st Jun 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- Thomastown TBC
Round 3 8 00 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Glenmore TBC
Round 3 8 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- St Martin's TBC
Round 3 8 00 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- John Lockes TBC

Saturday 6th Jul 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 7 00 PM Thomastown Thomastown --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Round 4 7 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Fenians TBC
Round 4 7 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Lisdowney TBC
Round 4 7 00 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Young Irelands TBC

Saturday 13th Jul 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Thomastown TBC
Round 5 7 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Round 5 7 00 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- St Martin's TBC
Round 5 7 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- John Lockes TBC

Friday 19th Jul 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Round 6 7 30 PM Thomastown Thomastown --- --- Glenmore TBC
Round 6 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Lisdowney TBC

Friday 26th Jul 2019
Michael Lyng Motors Hyundai County Hurling League Division 3
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 7 30 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Young Irelands TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Dunnamaggin TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Thomastown TBC
Round 7 7 30 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- St Martin's TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
104867211
 visitor. Thank you!