Fixtures
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Position Team Points Played Won Lost Drawn For Against
1 Ballyhale Shamrocks 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
2 Mooncoin 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
3 Threecastles 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
4 Bennettsbridge 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
5 Windgap 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
6 Danesfort 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
7 Galmoy 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
8 Emeralds 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
9 Piltown 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
10 Carrigeen 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0


Friday 26th Apr 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 8 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Threecastles TBC

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 7 00 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Round 1 7 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Galmoy TBC
Round 1 7 00 PM Windgap Windgap --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Round 1 7 00 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen --- --- Danesfort TBC

Friday 3rd May 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 8 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Sunday 5th May 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 2 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Emeralds TBC
Round 2 2 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Piltown TBC
Round 2 2 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Carrigeen TBC
Round 2 2 00 PM Threecastles Threecastles --- --- Windgap TBC

Friday 24th May 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Windgap TBC

Saturday 25th May 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Threecastles TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen --- --- Galmoy TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC

Thursday 6th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Friday 7th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 8 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Carrigeen TBC
Round 4 8 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Danesfort TBC
Round 4 8 00 PM Windgap Windgap --- --- Emeralds TBC
Round 4 8 00 PM Threecastles Threecastles --- --- Piltown TBC

Friday 14th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 8 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Emeralds TBC

Saturday 15th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 7 00 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Windgap TBC
Round 5 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Galmoy TBC
Round 5 7 00 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen --- --- Threecastles TBC
Round 5 7 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC

Friday 21st Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 8 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Saturday 22nd Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 6 7 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Piltown TBC
Round 6 7 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Round 6 7 00 PM Threecastles Threecastles --- --- Danesfort TBC
Round 6 8 00 PM Windgap Windgap --- --- Carrigeen TBC

Thursday 27th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 8 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Piltown TBC

Friday 28th Jun 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 7 8 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Ballyhale Shamrocks TBC
Round 7 8 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Threecastles TBC
Round 7 8 00 PM Carrigeen Carrigeen --- --- Emeralds TBC
Round 7 8 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Windgap TBC

Friday 5th Jul 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 8 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Mooncoin TBC

Sunday 7th Jul 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 8 2 00 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- Carrigeen TBC
Round 8 2 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds --- --- Danesfort TBC
Round 8 2 00 PM Windgap Windgap --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Round 8 2 00 PM Threecastles Threecastles --- --- Galmoy TBC

Friday 19th Jul 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 7 45 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Carrigeen TBC

Saturday 20th Jul 2019
Iverk Produce Junior C Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 9 7 00 PM Ballyhale Ballyhale Shamrocks --- --- Threecastles TBC
Round 9 7 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy --- --- Windgap TBC
Round 9 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Emeralds TBC
Round 9 7 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Piltown TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
102336918
 visitor. Thank you!