Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Fixtures
Top Oil Leinster GAA Post Primary Results
Fixtures
No league results returned

Thursday 10th Oct 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 11 30 AM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- Rower Inistiogue/Bennettsbridge TBC Extra time if Neccesary

Tuesday 22nd Oct 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 2 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 0-0 CONC Galmoy/Windgap TBC Extra Time if Neccessary

Monday 28th Oct 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 2 00 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan 0-14 2-13 Lisdowney Eoin Beehan Extra Time if Necessary

Sunday 3rd Nov 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 1 00 PM Bennettsbridge Rower Inistioge 1-15 0-19 Bennettsbridge Gay Rafter Extra Time if Neccesary

Sunday 10th Nov 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final 12 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort 2-8 1-12 Bennettsbridge Julian O Dwyer Extra Time if Necessary

Saturday 30th Nov 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Quarter Final 1 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat 2-19 2-10 Kilmacow John Walsh Extra time if Neccesary

Sunday 15th Dec 2019
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
League Final 11 00 AM TBC Mooncoin --- --- Mullinavat TBC Finish on the day

2019-12-21 - 2019-12-22
Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Semi Final TBC Lisdowney --- --- Mullinavat TBC Extra time if Neccesary
County Final TBC TBC Bennettsbridge --- --- Mullinavat/Lisdowney TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
127434704
 visitor. Thank you!