Fixtures
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Position Team Points Played Won Lost Drawn For Against
1 Tullogher Rosbercon 9 5 4 0 1 13 - 17 11 - 15
2 Graignamanagh 4 3 2 1 0 6 - 14 5 - 11
3 Glenmore 4 4 2 2 0 12 - 30 10 - 9
4 Kilmacow 3 4 1 2 1 12 - 11 8 - 21
5 Rower Inistioge 0 1 0 1 0 3 - 1 3 - 6
6 Mooncoin 0 3 0 3 0 4 - 2 13 - 13


TBC
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 TBC Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Round 3 TBC Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Rower Inistioge Paul Whelan

Sunday 10th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 10 30 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin 2-2 7-7 Glenmore Owen Kenny

Saturday 16th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 1 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 2-4 2-5 Graignamanagh Richard Dowling

Sunday 17th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 11 00 AM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 3-6 3-1 Rower Inistioge Paul Cahill
Round 2 11 00 AM Kilmacow Kilmacow 6-6 2-0 Mooncoin Willie Kearney

Sunday 24th Feb 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 11 00 AM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore 2-9 5-2 Tullogher Rosbercon Barry Donohoe
Round 3 3 30 PM Kilmacow Kilmacow 1-3 2-6 Graignamanagh Maurice Flynn

Sunday 3rd Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 10 30 AM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon 3-5 4-2 Kilmacow Barry Donohoe
Round 4 10 30 AM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- Glenmore John Bennett

Saturday 9th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 11 00 AM Kilmacow Kilmacow 1-0 1-10 Glenmore Paul Cahill
Round 5 11 00 AM The Rower Rower Inistioge --- --- Graignamanagh John Minogue

Sunday 10th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 5 11 00 AM Mooncoin Mooncoin CONC 0-0 Tullogher Rosbercon Paul Whelan

Saturday 16th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 1 11 00 AM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh 2-3 2-4 Tullogher Rosbercon John Minogue

Saturday 30th Mar 2019
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B Football League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 4 11 00 AM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Mooncoin TBC

 
Developed by CookFuture.com
©2006—2019 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
104868321
 visitor. Thank you!